IWWF E&A +35 Championship
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 2-5 Sep 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21EURO08


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ 85+
Intention To Enter

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 02/08/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge FROMIAU Muriel FRA
Assistant Chief Judge GATTONE Barbara ITA
Homologator CERUTI Alberto ITA
Scorer LANGROCK Ulf GER
Assistant Scorer PIATRENKA Tatsiana BLR
Judge KELLY Gavin GBR
Judge LAGAE Pieter-Jan BEL
Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Judge SMITH Jeffrey D USA
CDriver GANDOLA Davide ITA
Driver CAMPBELL Ian GBR
Driver INGLE Phil GBR

Fosso Ghiaia
Country Italy
Code ITA00008
Area Ravenna
Organizer
Name Davide Gandola
Phone +39 335 58 57 998
Email davidekli@hotmail.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat
More info


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Result 05/09/2021 16:10:41 Scores
  Startlists complete prelim 01/09/2021 14:23:40 Startlists
  Update Official Familiarization Wensday 1st 20/08/2021 17:01:12 Other
  Update Official Familiarization Tuesday 31st 20/08/2021 17:00:23 Other
  E&A 35+ Schedule v2 18/08/2021 18:07:54 Bulletins
  Bulletin 2 04/08/2021 10:28:53 Bulletins
  Official Familiarization Wednesday 1st 04/08/2021 10:11:53 Other
  Official Familiarization Tuesday 31st 04/08/2021 10:10:15 Other
  Bulletin 1 01/06/2021 17:43:44 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 45 DELACOUR, Arnaud R FRA 35+ 49,6m (163ft) 47,9m (157ft) 1000,00 1000,00 47.90
2 12 FORTAMPS, Olivier R BEL 35+ 38,3m (126ft) 47,3m (155ft) 922,30 922,30 47.30
3 123 CHEYROUX, Olivier R SUI 35+ 36,5m (120ft) 40,2m (132ft) 682,43 682,43 40.20
4 14 GRAUX, Basile R BEL 35+ 31,1m (102ft) 33,9m (111ft) 469,59 469,59 33.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 12 FORTAMPS, Olivier BEL 35+ 922.30 843.75 1000.00 2766,05 2766.05
2 45 DELACOUR, Arnaud FRA 35+ 1000.00 1000.00 325.80 2325,80 2325.80
3 14 GRAUX, Basile BEL 35+ 469.59 1000.00 601.23 2070,82 2070.82
4 123 CHEYROUX, Olivier SUI 35+ 682.43 562.50 212.74 1457,67 1457.67
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 16 VESELY, Petr R CZE 35+ 4,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75 (6,00/55/11.25) 1187,50 1000,00 38.00
2 56 CAMPBELL, Glenn R GBR 35+ 5,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75 (5,00/55/11.25) 1187,50 1000,00 38.00
3 104 FOSS, Anders R NOR 35+ 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 1062,50 894,74 34.00
4 45 DELACOUR, Arnaud R FRA 35+ 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 1000,00 842,11 32.00
5 14 GRAUX, Basile R BEL 35+ 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 1000,00 842,11 28.00
6 26 BALLUS ROCA, Jordi R ESP 35+ 3,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/12.00 1031,25 868,42 24.00
7 12 FORTAMPS, Olivier R BEL 35+ 3,00/55/12.00 843,75 710,53
8 18 SKODA, Martin R CZE 35+ 2,50/55/12.00 828,12 697,37
9 62 KOSFELD, Mirco R GER 35+ 1,50/55/12.00 796,88 671,05
10 123 CHEYROUX, Olivier R SUI 35+ 0,00/55/13.00 562,50 473,68
11 100 VAN NIEKERK, Andre R NOR 35+ 4,50/55/18.25 140,62 118,42
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 12 FORTAMPS, Olivier R BEL 35+ 8450 9730 1000,00 1000,00 9730.00
2 14 GRAUX, Basile R BEL 35+ 5850 5410 601,23 601,23 5410.00
3 45 DELACOUR, Arnaud R FRA 35+ 1810 3170 325,80 325,80 3170.00
4 123 CHEYROUX, Olivier R SUI 35+ 1120 2070 212,74 212,74 2070.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 121 THORENS, Camille R SUI 35+ 19,7m (65ft) 20,6m (68ft) 1000,00 1000,00 20.60
2 54 ATKINS, Kelly R GBR 35+ 16,5m (54ft) 16,1m (53ft) 698,53 698,53 16.10
3 59 HULLER, Julia R GER 35+ 13,7m (45ft) 13,9m (46ft) 507,35 507,35 13.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 121 THORENS, Camille SUI 35+ 1000.00 656.25 1000.00 2656,25 2656.25
2 54 ATKINS, Kelly GBR 35+ 698.53 1000.00 558.21 2256,74 2256.74
3 59 HULLER, Julia GER 35+ 507.35 687.50 570.15 1765,00 1765.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 119 JAQUIER, Valerie R SUI 35+ 3,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 843,75 843,75 26.50
2 59 HULLER, Julia R GER 35+ 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 687,50 687,50 22.00
3 24 ANDERSEN, Katrine R DEN 35+ 4,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 687,50 687,50 21.50
4 121 THORENS, Camille R SUI 35+ 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 656,25 656,25 21.00
5 54 ATKINS, Kelly R GBR 35+ 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/18.25 1000,00 1000,00 5.00
6 19 VESELA, Jitka R CZE 35+ 1,50/55/16.00 421,88 421,88
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 121 THORENS, Camille R SUI 35+ 3350 3220 1000,00 1000,00 3220.00
2 59 HULLER, Julia R GER 35+ 1700 1910 570,15 570,15 1910.00
3 54 ATKINS, Kelly R GBR 35+ 1350 1870 558,21 558,21 1870.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 94 BJORNOE, Ole-Johan R NOR 45+ 44,9m (147ft) 45,4m (149ft) 996,72 996,72 45.40
2 57 GURALIA, Genadi R GEO 45+ 45,5m (149ft) 41,9m (137ft) 1000,00 1000,00 41.90
3 133 JONSSON, Magnus R SWE 45+ 38,4m (126ft) 39,2m (129ft) 793,44 793,44 39.20
4 31 GOURDET, Mathieu R FRA 45+ 31,7m (104ft) 30,7m (101ft) 547,54 547,54 30.70
5 8 SAINTVITEUX, Yves R BEL 45+ 27,9m (92ft) 29,4m (96ft) 472,13 472,13 29.40
6 61 BROEMEL, Mike R GER 45+ 22,7m (74ft) 252,46 252,46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 57 GURALIA, Genadi GEO 45+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000,00 3000.00
2 94 BJORNOE, Ole-Johan NOR 45+ 996.72 873.56 330.54 2200,82 2200.82
3 8 SAINTVITEUX, Yves BEL 45+ 472.13 735.63 666.11 1873,87 1873.87
4 133 JONSSON, Magnus SWE 45+ 793.44 781.61 206.38 1781,43 1781.43
5 61 BROEMEL, Mike GER 45+ 252.46 609.20 58.72 920,38 920.38
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 57 GURALIA, Genadi R GEO 45+ 1,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75 1000,00 1000,00 43.50
2 124 CESINSKI, Pierre R SUI 45+ 5,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75 988,51 988,51 43.00
3 131 TENGIUS, Henrik R SWE 45+ 1,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 908,05 908,05 39.50
4 35 DRAUX, Philippe R FRA 45+ 4,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 931,03 931,03 38.50
5 94 BJORNOE, Ole-Johan R NOR 45+ 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 873,56 873,56 38.00
6 72 NEMETH, Gabor R HUN 45+ 5,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 804,60 804,60 35.00
7 85 MARIANI, Gabriele R *ITA 45+ 2,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00 873,56 873,56 34.50
8 126 JONSSON, Krister R SWE 45+ 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 873,56 873,56 32.50
9 10 DELHAIZE, Matthieu R *BEL 45+ 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 781,61 781,61 32.00
10 112 ALEXANDER, Robbie R RSA 45+ 1,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 862,07 862,07 31.00
11 75 BUZZOTTA, Patrizio R ITA 45+ 2,50/55/11.25 0,00/55/12.00 885,06 885,06 30.00
11 133 JONSSON, Magnus R SWE 45+ 4,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00 781,61 781,61 30.00
13 109 STAM, Andrew R RSA 45+ 2,50/55/12.00 747,13 747,13
14 8 SAINTVITEUX, Yves R BEL 45+ 2,00/55/12.00 735,63 735,63
15 63 SIEGEL, Ralph R GER 45+ 1,50/55/12.00 724,14 724,14
16 61 BROEMEL, Mike R GER 45+ 2,50/55/13.00 609,20 609,20
17 122 ORMOND, Richard R SUI 45+ 2,00/55/13.00 597,70 597,70
18 49 GEOFFROY, Romain R *FRA 45+ 0,50/55/13.00 563,22 563,22
18 79 MARCHIANDO, Nicola R *ITA 45+ 0,50/55/13.00 563,22 563,22
20 113 BOWES, Andrew R RSA 45+ 5,00/55/14.25 528,74 528,74
21 20 LYGUM, Christian R DEN 45+ 3,00/55/14.25 482,76 482,76
22 6 SCHOBER, Martin R AUT 45+ 3,50/55/18.25 218,39 218,39
23 97 MARTHINSEN, Lars Andreas R NOR 45+ 3,50/52 80,46 80,46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 57 GURALIA, Genadi R GEO 45+ 2580 5960 1000,00 1000,00 5960.00
2 8 SAINTVITEUX, Yves R BEL 45+ 3970 2430 666,11 666,11 2430.00
3 94 BJORNOE, Ole-Johan R NOR 45+ 1810 1970 330,54 330,54 1970.00
4 133 JONSSON, Magnus R SWE 45+ 940 1230 206,38 206,38 1230.00
5 122 ORMOND, Richard R SUI 45+ 470 380 78,86 78,86 380.00
6 6 SCHOBER, Martin R AUT 45+ 420 70,47 70,47
7 61 BROEMEL, Mike R GER 45+ 350 58,72 58,72
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 114 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA, Elena R SUI 45+ 39,1m (128ft) 39,1m (128ft) 1000,00 1000,00 39.10
2 98 VANG, Lise R NOR 45+ 30,3m (99ft) 31,0m (102ft) 792,84 792,84 31.00
3 4 MAIER, Olivia R AUT 45+ 13,7m (45ft) 9,6m (31ft) 350,38 350,38 9.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 114 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA, Elena SUI 45+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000,00 3000.00
2 98 VANG, Lise NOR 45+ 792.84 864.86 428.32 2086,02 2086.02
3 4 MAIER, Olivia AUT 45+ 350.38 148.65 80.42 579,45 579.45
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 44 MARCHEVET, Cecile R FRA 45+ 2,50/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00 918,92 918,92 34.00
2 125 ANDERBERG, Natasha R SWE 45+ 4,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 918,92 918,92 33.00
3 98 VANG, Lise R NOR 45+ 2,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00 864,86 864,86 32.00
4 22 NILSSON, Louise R DEN 45+ 2,00/52/13.00 (0,00/52/13.00) 4,50/52/13.00 770,27 770,27 28.50
5 114 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA, Elena R SUI 45+ 1,00/52/11.25 1,00/52/13.00 1000,00 1000,00 25.00
6 70 CONTI, Marianna R GRE 45+ 2,00/52/13.00 (4,00/52/14.25) 702,70 702,70
7 34 EMMETT, Karine R *FRA 45+ 2,00/52/14.25 540,54 540,54
8 84 FINK, Claudia R ITA 45+ 1,50/52/14.25 527,03 527,03
9 4 MAIER, Olivia R AUT 45+ 5,50/49 148,65 148,65
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 114 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA, Elena R SUI 45+ 4700 5720 1000,00 1000,00 5720.00
2 44 MARCHEVET, Cecile R FRA 45+ 3060 2680 534,97 534,97 2680.00
3 98 VANG, Lise R NOR 45+ 2450 1890 428,32 428,32 1890.00
4 125 ANDERBERG, Natasha R SWE 45+ 1890 1500 330,42 330,42 1500.00
5 17 LEDVINOVA, Hana R CZE 45+ 1140 1250 218,53 218,53 1250.00
6 4 MAIER, Olivia R AUT 45+ 460 80,42 80,42
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 5 SCHULZE, Frank R AUT 55+ 39,8m (131ft) 40,3m (132ft) 1000,00 1000,00 40.30
2 51 BEARD, Mark R GBR 55+ 32,8m (108ft) 33,8m (111ft) 785,48 785,48 33.80
3 89 GAGLIARDI, Vittorio R *ITA 55+ 28,5m (94ft) 29,6m (97ft) 646,86 646,86 29.60
4 86 TRIVELLATO, Filippo R ITA 55+ 26,0m (85ft) 26,7m (88ft) 551,16 551,16 26.70
5 74 SABAINI, Roberto R ITA 55+ 25,9m (85ft) 25,7m (84ft) 524,75 524,75 25.70
6 41 FAVERIAL, Jerome R FRA 55+ 24,0m (79ft) 462,05 462,05
7 27 DELAGE, Pascal R FRA 55+ 18,6m (61ft) 283,83 283,83
8 7 VAN GINSBERGEN, Frans R BEL 55+ 17,7m (58ft) 254,13 254,13
9 23 SCHMIDT, Jesper R DEN 55+ 16,4m (54ft) 211,22 211,22
10 15 KOLMAN, Zdenek Sen. R CZE 55+ 14,0m (46ft) 132,01 132,01
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 5 SCHULZE, Frank AUT 55+ 1000.00 1000.00 316.74 2316,74 2316.74
2 41 FAVERIAL, Jerome FRA 55+ 462.05 755.56 791.86 2009,47 2009.47
3 15 KOLMAN, Zdenek Sen. CZE 55+ 132.01 844.44 1000.00 1976,45 1976.45
4 51 BEARD, Mark GBR 55+ 785.48 488.89 538.46 1812,83 1812.83
5 23 SCHMIDT, Jesper DEN 55+ 211.22 866.67 533.94 1611,83 1611.83
6 7 VAN GINSBERGEN, Frans BEL 55+ 254.13 755.56 493.21 1502,90 1502.90
7 27 DELAGE, Pascal FRA 55+ 283.83 466.67 556.56 1307,06 1307.06
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 71 KYPRIOS, Sotiris R GRE 55+ 0,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 (3,00/55/12.00) 1066,67 960,00 45.00
2 5 SCHULZE, Frank R AUT 55+ 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 (0,50/55/12.00) 1000,00 900,00 45.00
3 130 SVENSSON, Peter R SWE 55+ 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 1000,00 900,00 44.00
4 132 BERGSTROM, Thommy R SWE 55+ 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 977,78 880,00 44.00
5 78 MERLO, Fabrizio R ITA 55+ 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 1111,11 1000,00 43.50
6 92 DOKOUPIL, Tom R NED 55+ 2,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00 977,78 880,00 42.00
7 33 BELIARD, Mathieu R *FRA 55+ 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 888,89 800,00 40.00
8 91 KEUSSEOGLOU, Aleco R MON 55+ 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 911,11 820,00 37.50
9 23 SCHMIDT, Jesper R DEN 55+ 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 866,67 780,00 37.00
10 90 SOER, Gerard J.Paul R MON 55+ 2,50/55/12.00 5,00/49 988,89 890,00 5.00
11 53 STEPHENSON, Jeremy R GBR 55+ 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/49 866,67 780,00 4.50
12 39 GUYAMIER, Patrick R *FRA 55+ 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/49 1000,00 900,00 4.00
13 15 KOLMAN, Zdenek Sen. R CZE 55+ 2,00/55/13.00 844,44 760,00
13 134 SJOSTROM, Bo R SWE 55+ 2,00/55/13.00 844,44 760,00
15 102 HALLBERG, Hans Niklas R NOR 55+ 1,50/55/13.00 833,33 750,00
15 48 REYBIER, Philippe R *FRA 55+ 1,50/55/13.00 833,33 750,00
15 108 ROQUE, Pedro R POR 55+ 1,50/55/13.00 833,33 750,00
18 21 ABRAHAMSEN, Gert R DEN 55+ 5,50/55/14.25 788,89 710,00
19 76 DI LELIO, Luca R *ITA 55+ 4,50/55/14.25 766,67 690,00
20 41 FAVERIAL, Jerome R FRA 55+ 4,00/55/14.25 755,56 680,00
20 7 VAN GINSBERGEN, Frans R BEL 55+ 4,00/55/14.25 755,56 680,00
22 74 SABAINI, Roberto R ITA 55+ 3,00/55/14.25 733,33 660,00
23 51 BEARD, Mark R GBR 55+ 4,00/55/18.25 488,89 440,00
23 120 WHYTE, Alisdair R SUI 55+ 4,00/55/18.25 488,89 440,00
25 27 DELAGE, Pascal R FRA 55+ 3,00/55/18.25 466,67 420,00
26 60 KAPFELSBERGER, Rainer R GER 55+ 2,00/55/18.25 444,44 400,00
27 103 FOSS, Jan Henrik R NOR 55+ 5,00/46 111,11 100,00
27 115 MATHET, Hubert R SUI 55+ 5,00/46 111,11 100,00
29 83 LUZZERI, Fedele R *ITA 55+ 4,50/46 100,00 90,00
30 89 GAGLIARDI, Vittorio R *ITA 55+ 4,00/46 88,89 80,00
31 47 GEORGEON, Stephane R *FRA 55+ 3,00/46 66,67 60,00
32 43 BRIQUET, Patrick R *FRA 55+ 2,50/46 55,56 50,00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 127 BRADHE, Odd R SWE 55+ 3060 3580 1619,91 1000,00 3580.00
2 92 DOKOUPIL, Tom R NED 55+ 2230 2650 1199,10 740,22 2650.00
3 110 DE JONGH, Dennis R RSA 55+ 2820 2530 1276,02 787,71 2530.00
4 15 KOLMAN, Zdenek Sen. R CZE 55+ 1250 2210 1000,00 617,32 2210.00
5 130 SVENSSON, Peter R SWE 55+ 1550 1990 900,45 555,87 1990.00
6 41 FAVERIAL, Jerome R FRA 55+ 1680 1750 791,86 488,83 1750.00
7 60 KAPFELSBERGER, Rainer R GER 55+ 1440 1710 773,76 477,65 1710.00
8 134 SJOSTROM, Bo R SWE 55+ 1460 1030 660,63 407,82 1030.00
9 27 DELAGE, Pascal R FRA 55+ 1230 556,56 343,58
10 51 BEARD, Mark R GBR 55+ 1190 538,46 332,40
11 23 SCHMIDT, Jesper R DEN 55+ 1180 533,94 329,61
12 7 VAN GINSBERGEN, Frans R BEL 55+ 1090 493,21 304,47
13 5 SCHULZE, Frank R AUT 55+ 700 316,74 195,53
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 58 BOEPPLE-FILBIG, Petra R GER 55+ 13,0m (43ft) 14,5m (48ft) 1000,00 1000,00 14.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 58 BOEPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER 55+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000,00 3000.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 32 ALESSANDRI GERMON, Corinne R FRA 55+ 3,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 1385,96 1000,00 38.00
2 99 VARMING, Susanne R NOR 55+ 4,00/52/16.00 5,00/52/16.00 1017,54 734,18 29.00
3 58 BOEPPLE-FILBIG, Petra R GER 55+ 4,00/52/16.00 4,50/52/16.00 1000,00 721,52 28.50
4 11 VLUYMANS, Ingrid R BEL 55+ 3,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00 982,46 708,86 28.00
5 55 STEPHENSON, Beverley R GBR 55+ 2,50/52/16.00 0,00/52/16.00 929,82 670,89 24.00
6 40 RANSON, Sylvie R FRA 55+ 1,50/52/16.00 894,74 645,57
7 9 ALLAERTS, Chris R BEL 55+ 3,00/52 736,84 531,65
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 58 BOEPPLE-FILBIG, Petra R GER 55+ 1920 1750 1000,00 1000,00 1750.00
2 11 VLUYMANS, Ingrid R BEL 55+ 1130 970 588,54 588,54 970.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 93 JOHNSEN, Lasse Vidar R NOR 65+ 29,7m (97ft) 29,1m (95ft) 1000,00 1000,00 29.10
2 101 LILLEBERG, Audun R NOR 65+ 27,9m (92ft) 29,0m (95ft) 976,43 976,43 29.00
3 68 HULLER, Heiko R GER 65+ 26,9m (88ft) 28,8m (94ft) 969,70 969,70 28.80
4 64 REITBERGER, Anton R GER 65+ 16,6m (54ft) 17,3m (57ft) 582,49 582,49 17.30
5 82 RUSCONI, Giorgio R *ITA 65+ 12,3m (40ft) 0,00m (0ft) 414,14 414,14
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 64 REITBERGER, Anton GER 65+ 582.49 1000.00 1000.00 2582,49 2582.49
2 93 JOHNSEN, Lasse Vidar NOR 65+ 1000.00 767.44 714.29 2481,73 2481.73
3 68 HULLER, Heiko GER 65+ 969.70 488.37 608.70 2066,77 2066.77
4 101 LILLEBERG, Audun NOR 65+ 976.43 651.16 248.45 1876,04 1876.04
5 82 RUSCONI, Giorgio *ITA 65+ 414.14 627.91 111.80 1153,85 1153.85
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 128 SODERBERG, Morgan R SWE 65+ 1,00/52/11.25 3,00/52/11.25 1186,05 1000,00 51.00
2 38 GAMBUT, Jerome R *FRA 65+ 2,50/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 1046,51 882,35 45.00
3 129 GUNNARSSON, Bosse R SWE 65+ 1,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00 1023,26 862,75 44.00
4 64 REITBERGER, Anton R GER 65+ 0,50/52/12.00 1,00/52/12.00 1000,00 843,14 43.00
5 118 SPRENGER, Ernst R SUI 65+ 2,00/52/12.00 4,50/52/13.00 1023,26 862,75 40.50
6 107 DE MELLO, Michael R POR 65+ 2,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00 930,23 784,31 40.00
6 106 FERNANDES, Fernando R POR 65+ 5,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00 953,49 803,92 40.00
8 1 GRUBER, Klaus R AUT 65+ 1,50/52/11.25 3,50/52/13.00 1151,16 970,59 39.50
9 2 KOTTL, Hermann R AUT 65+ 2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 906,98 764,71 39.00
10 36 DAUZONNE, Georges R *FRA 65+ 4,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25 930,23 784,31 35.00
11 93 JOHNSEN, Lasse Vidar R NOR 65+ 3,00/52/14.25 767,44 647,06
12 81 VASSALLO, Sergio R ITA 65+ 2,50/52/14.25 755,81 637,25
13 28 CHENESSEAU, Bruno R FRA 65+ 1,50/52/14.25 732,56 617,65
14 101 LILLEBERG, Audun R NOR 65+ 4,00/52/16.00 651,16 549,02
15 82 RUSCONI, Giorgio R *ITA 65+ 3,00/52/16.00 627,91 529,41
16 68 HULLER, Heiko R GER 65+ 3,00/52 488,37 411,76
17 88 GILETTI, Maurizio R *ITA 65+ 4,50/43 104,65 88,24
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 30 VOLLE, Bernard R FRA 65+ 1910 2210 1372,67 1000,00 2210.00
2 81 VASSALLO, Sergio R ITA 65+ 1450 1690 1049,69 764,71 1690.00
3 64 REITBERGER, Anton R GER 65+ 1330 1610 1000,00 728,51 1610.00
4 128 SODERBERG, Morgan R SWE 65+ 1060 1150 714,29 520,36 1150.00
5 93 JOHNSEN, Lasse Vidar R NOR 65+ 1150 960 714,29 520,36 960.00
6 68 HULLER, Heiko R GER 65+ 980 608,70 443,44
7 101 LILLEBERG, Audun R NOR 65+ 400 248,45 181,00
8 106 FERNANDES, Fernando R POR 65+ 350 217,39 158,37
9 82 RUSCONI, Giorgio R *ITA 65+ 180 111,80 81,45
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 73 KIRBY, Dianne R IRL 65+ 15,2m (50ft) 17,6m (58ft) 1000,00 1000,00 17.60
2 67 HULLER, Gabriele R GER 65+ 14,5m (48ft) 17,1m (56ft) 981,88 981,88 17.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 67 HULLER, Gabriele GER 65+ 981.88 969.23 1000.00 2951,11 2951.11
2 73 KIRBY, Dianne IRL 65+ 1000.00 1000.00 630.77 2630,77 2630.77
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 111 JOHNSON, Jan R RSA 65+ 4,50/49/13.00 4,00/49/13.00 1246,15 1000,00 40.00
2 67 HULLER, Gabriele R GER 65+ 0,50/49/14.25 1,50/49/14.25 969,23 777,78 31.50
3 73 KIRBY, Dianne R IRL 65+ 2,50/49/14.25 4,50/49/16.00 1000,00 802,47 28.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 67 HULLER, Gabriele R GER 65+ 1950 1810 1000,00 1000,00 1810.00
2 73 KIRBY, Dianne R IRL 65+ 760 1230 630,77 630,77 1230.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 117 MAGNIN, Jean-Paul R *SUI 70+ 2,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 39,00 39,00 39.00
2 37 LEPRINCE, Philippe R *FRA 70+ 4,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25 40,00 40,00 35.00
3 3 JIRAK, Bernd R *AUT 70+ 4,50/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 34,50 34,50 34.00
4 65 BURGER, Norbert R *GER 70+ 2,00/43 0,50/52/14.25 30,50 30,50 30.50
5 29 LANZANI, Christian R *FRA 70+ 4,50/43 4,50/46 4,50 4,50 4.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 25 ARP HANSEN, Lars R *DEN 70+ 1210 1210 1210,00 1210,00 1210.00
2 65 BURGER, Norbert R *GER 70+ 660 830 830,00 830,00 830.00