Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 28 Jul 2018
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 28 Jul 2018
Waterski
National competition
Code: 18NOR015
National competition
Code: 18NOR015
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 -21 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Enebakk VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORENE |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 1.50/22 | 1.50/22 | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 0.00/52 | 1.00/52 | 3.00/22 | |||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 2.50/22 | 4.00/22 | 5.00/22 | |||
3 | Håp Hast Elvine | NOR | 3.00/22 | 1.00/22 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 2.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/52 | 4.00/52 | |||
2 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 3.00/22 | 2.00/52 | 5.00/52 | |||
3 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 3.25/22 | 2.00/22 | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 2.00/46 | 3.00/22 | 2.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/22 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 3.00/52/13.00 | 3.00/22 | 1.00/52/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliasen Sivert | NOR | 0.50/34 | 1.50/37 | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 2.50/52 | 4.00/52 | 2.00/22 | |||
2 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 3.00/52 | 2.50/22 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 1.00/58/18.25 | 1.00/22 | 4.00/52 | |||
2 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 3.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/22 | 5.00/52 | |||
3 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 4.00/22 | 2.00/22 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/22 | 2.50/52 | |||
5 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 0.50/52 | 1.50/52 | 4.00/52 | |||
6 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 1.50/52 | 3.00/22 | 2.00/52 | |||
7 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 2.50/49 | 1.00/22 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venedik Stian | NOR | 3.00/22 | 1.00/22 | 0.00/22 | |||
2 | Huuse Hallvar | NOR | 0.00/22 | 0.00/22 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dale Espen | NOR | 5.00/22 | 2.00/22 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
2 | Jeistad Runar | NOR | 0.00/22 | 3.00/22 | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregersen Morten | NOR | 5.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 1.50/52/14.25 | 2.00/22 | 1.00/52/14.25 |