EAME Championships U14 & U17 - 2006
M.W.K. Walem,, Mechelen 23-27 Aug 2006
M.W.K. Walem,, Mechelen 23-27 Aug 2006
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 06EAME04
Confederation Championships
Code: 06EAME04
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open | ||
Intention To Enter |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
M.W.K. Walem, | |
---|---|
Country | Belgium |
Code | BELMWK |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
1 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Sergueeva Karina | RUS | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Viljoen Gabriella | RSA | 1.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Liakou Evdokia | GRE | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Robineau Marie | FRA | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 1.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Winter Amelia | GBR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Franc Ambre | FRA | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Mayling Annie | GBR | 4.50/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.25/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Glendenning Helen | GBR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Anastassiou Vera | GRE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Kaldi Alexandra | GRE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/14.25 | |||
10 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 3.25/55/16.00 | 5.50/55/16.00 | |||
10 | Ianni Beatrice | ITA | 0.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
11 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
11 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
12 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | 1.00/55/12.00 | ||||
12 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
12 | De Medrano Tiana Júlia | ESP | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
13 | Rekus-Krueger Geena | GER | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||||
14 | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
14 | Forrest Georgina | GBR | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
14 | Vráblová Zuzana | SVK | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
15 | Haschock Maria | GER | 1.00/55/16.00 | ||||
16 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
16 | Possl Anna | AUT | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
16 | Sender Nina | RSA | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
17 | Hens Joshi | BEL | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
18 | Christoforou Christina | CYP | 0.00/55/18.25 | ||||
18 | Costard Manon | FRA | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
19 | Boone Laure | BEL | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
20 | Dyreborg Sussi | DEN | 3.00/55/16.00 | ||||
21 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
22 | Allen Laura | RSA | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
23 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
24 | Anthoni Kate | BEL | 0.50/55/18.25 | ||||
25 | Berazouskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 0.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 5780 | 5910 | |||
1 | Costard Manon | FRA | 6090 | 6090 | |||
2 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | 5970 | 5920 | |||
2 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 3340 | 3980 | |||
3 | PHILY Laura | FRA | 3660 | 3860 | |||
3 | Sergueeva Karina | RUS | 5600 | 5900 | |||
4 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 3440 | 3700 | |||
4 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 4220 | 5380 | |||
5 | Glendenning Helen | GBR | 3780 | 4440 | |||
5 | Kaldi Alexandra | GRE | 3830 | 3630 | |||
6 | Berazouskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 4560 | 4310 | |||
6 | Forrest Georgina | GBR | 2600 | 3330 | |||
7 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 5860 | 2980 | |||
7 | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 2790 | 3300 | |||
8 | Anastassiou Vera | GRE | 4070 | 2280 | |||
8 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 3130 | 3120 | |||
9 | Robineau Marie | FRA | 3610 | 2770 | |||
9 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 2840 | ||||
10 | Mayling Annie | GBR | 3230 | 2720 | |||
10 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 2690 | ||||
11 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 2490 | ||||
11 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 2600 | ||||
12 | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 2370 | ||||
12 | Vráblová Zuzana | SVK | 2350 | ||||
13 | Haschock Maria | GER | 2100 | ||||
13 | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 1850 | ||||
14 | De Medrano Tiana Júlia | ESP | 1640 | ||||
14 | Possl Anna | AUT | 1680 | ||||
15 | Anthoni Kate | BEL | 880 | ||||
15 | Viljoen Gabriella | RSA | 1540 | ||||
16 | Hens Joshi | BEL | 1020 | ||||
17 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 830 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 27.00 | 28.60 | |||
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 37.90 | 36.10 | |||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 28.90 | 27.70 | |||
2 | Sergueeva Karina | RUS | 37.30 | 35.90 | |||
3 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 31.80 | 35.80 | |||
3 | Robineau Marie | FRA | 25.80 | 27.30 | |||
4 | Costard Manon | FRA | 35.60 | 35.20 | |||
4 | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 27.00 | 26.70 | |||
5 | Possl Anna | AUT | 33.80 | 32.70 | |||
5 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 25.50 | 26.00 | |||
6 | Glendenning Helen | GBR | 31.70 | 30.30 | |||
6 | Mayling Annie | GBR | 24.80 | 25.50 | |||
7 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 33.00 | 0.00 | |||
7 | Forrest Georgina | GBR | 21.10 | ||||
8 | Kaldi Alexandra | GRE | 20.30 | ||||
8 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 32.20 | 0.00 | |||
9 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 19.90 | ||||
9 | Rekus-Krueger Geena | GER | 31.50 | ||||
10 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 15.70 | ||||
10 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 30.80 | ||||
11 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 0.00 | ||||
11 | Vráblová Zuzana | SVK | 29.30 | ||||
12 | Dyreborg Sussi | DEN | 23.90 | ||||
13 | Berazouskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 23.00 | ||||
14 | Anastassiou Vera | GRE | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 1.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
1 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 5.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 1.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Van Heuverswyn Cyprien | BEL | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | BELIAKOU Herman | BLR | 4.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Fernandez Theo | FRA | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Mota Duarte | POR | 5.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos | CYP | 2.25/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Van De Putte Luca | ITA | 3.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Earl James | GBR | 0.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Mayling George | GBR | 1.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 2.00/58/12.00 | 1.25/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Christou Dimitris | GRE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 5.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
9 | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 1.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
10 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
10 | PINTO BIESCAS Marcel | ESP | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
11 | Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro | POR | 5.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
11 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | 0.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Alexandris Sophoklis | GRE | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.25/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Vos Danny | NED | 5.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
13 | Georgiou Andreas | CYP | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
13 | Metivier Eudes | FRA | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||||
14 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 0.00/55/13.00 | ||||
14 | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | 4.00/58/13.00 | ||||
14 | Quintas Joao | POR | 4.00/58/13.00 | ||||
14 | Winter Frederick | GBR | 4.00/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
16 | Muralter Christoph | AUT | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
17 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 3.50/58/13.00 | ||||
17 | Visser Gerrit | RSA | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||||
18 | Fisher Jared | RSA | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
18 | Jahoda Richard | CZE | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
18 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
18 | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
19 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
20 | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
21 | Christoffersen Magnus | NOR | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||||
21 | Hens Sasha | BEL | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
21 | Nilsson Martin | DEN | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
22 | BOONE Mathieu | BEL | 0.50/55/14.25 | ||||
23 | Forrest Richard | GBR | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
23 | Szumski Seweryn | POL | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
24 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
24 | Efverstrom Johan | SWE | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
24 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
25 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 1.00/55/16.00 | ||||
26 | Lamprou Stavros | GRE | 4.50/58/14.25 | ||||
26 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
27 | Galinowski Jan | POL | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
27 | Perdaen Roy | NED | 3.50/58/14.25 | ||||
28 | Jungerius Nick | NED | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
28 | Knupp Rene | NAM | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
28 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
28 | Kostylev Andrey | RUS | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
30 | Anufryieu Ales | BLR | 1.50/55/18.25 | ||||
30 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 1.50/55/18.25 | ||||
30 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 1.50/55/18.25 | ||||
30 | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | 1.50/58/14.25 | ||||
31 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 0.50/58/14.25 | ||||
31 | Fekete Stefan | SRB | 0.50/58/14.25 | ||||
33 | Lamprou Andreas | GRE | 0.00/58/14.25 | ||||
33 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 5.50/49 | ||||
34 | Michiels Céderic | BEL | 5.00/49 | ||||
34 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||||
35 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 3.00/49 | ||||
35 | Bridges Jake | IRL | 2.50/52 | ||||
36 | Blits Shaly | BEL | 1.25/52 | ||||
36 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 2.00/49 | ||||
36 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 2.00/49 | ||||
37 | Brännström Markus | SWE | 0.50/52 | ||||
38 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | 0.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELIAKOU Herman | BLR | 6850 | 10410 | |||
1 | Fernandez Theo | FRA | 6480 | 6240 | |||
2 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 7660 | 9020 | |||
2 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 5020 | 6070 | |||
3 | Earl James | GBR | 5200 | 5250 | |||
3 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 8160 | 8690 | |||
4 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 6010 | 7890 | |||
4 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 5460 | 5190 | |||
5 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 4960 | 4260 | |||
5 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 6410 | 7560 | |||
6 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | 7330 | 6660 | |||
6 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 2940 | 3870 | |||
7 | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 7390 | 6500 | |||
7 | Van Heuverswyn Cyprien | BEL | 3180 | 3530 | |||
8 | Mayling George | GBR | 6010 | 6010 | |||
8 | Vasilyev Vadim | RUS | 4020 | 3210 | |||
9 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 4710 | 5600 | |||
9 | Jungerius Nick | NED | 2310 | 3080 | |||
10 | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | 3380 | 3030 | |||
10 | Vos Danny | NED | 4870 | 4830 | |||
11 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 6040 | 4050 | |||
11 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 3820 | 2810 | |||
12 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 5410 | 2200 | |||
12 | Lamprou Stavros | GRE | 4290 | 1910 | |||
13 | Knupp Rene | NAM | 3530 | ||||
13 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 2310 | ||||
14 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 3300 | ||||
14 | Muralter Christoph | AUT | 2310 | ||||
15 | Christou Dimitris | GRE | 2300 | ||||
15 | Jahoda Richard | CZE | 3190 | ||||
16 | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 2290 | ||||
16 | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | 3120 | ||||
17 | Kostylev Andrey | RUS | 2110 | ||||
17 | Lamprou Andreas | GRE | 3040 | ||||
18 | Fisher Jared | RSA | 2030 | ||||
18 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 3010 | ||||
19 | Anufryieu Ales | BLR | 1930 | ||||
19 | Blits Shaly | BEL | 2870 | ||||
20 | Forrest Richard | GBR | 2800 | ||||
20 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 1830 | ||||
21 | Hens Sasha | BEL | 2740 | ||||
21 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 1510 | ||||
22 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 1390 | ||||
22 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | 2670 | ||||
23 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 1350 | ||||
23 | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | 2420 | ||||
24 | Galinowski Jan | POL | 870 | ||||
24 | Perdaen Roy | NED | 2410 | ||||
24 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | 870 | ||||
25 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 2240 | ||||
26 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 690 | ||||
26 | Efverstrom Johan | SWE | 1460 | ||||
27 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 35.80 | 36.00 | |||
1 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 48.80 | 49.00 | |||
2 | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 47.70 | 47.20 | |||
2 | Van Heuverswyn Cyprien | BEL | 32.90 | 35.10 | |||
3 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 44.20 | 45.90 | |||
3 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 38.10 | 34.60 | |||
4 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 45.40 | 45.50 | |||
4 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | 30.70 | 34.40 | |||
5 | Mayling George | GBR | 45.50 | 43.80 | |||
5 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 32.40 | 33.70 | |||
6 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 43.70 | 43.10 | |||
6 | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | 32.90 | 33.10 | |||
7 | Galinowski Jan | POL | 32.90 | 32.10 | |||
7 | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | 41.70 | 43.10 | |||
8 | BELIAKOU Herman | BLR | 42.10 | 41.00 | |||
8 | VIKSTROM Oskar | SWE | 32.70 | 31.80 | |||
9 | Kostylev Andrey | RUS | 31.60 | 31.20 | |||
9 | Vos Danny | NED | 42.60 | 40.60 | |||
10 | Brännström Markus | SWE | 40.70 | 39.70 | |||
10 | Fernandez Theo | FRA | 29.40 | 30.10 | |||
11 | Earl James | GBR | 29.80 | 30.00 | |||
11 | PINTO BIESCAS Marcel | ESP | 39.10 | 36.10 | |||
12 | Efverstrom Johan | SWE | 41.50 | 33.80 | |||
12 | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 32.30 | 29.20 | |||
13 | Bridges Jake | IRL | 38.10 | ||||
13 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 29.20 | ||||
14 | Jungerius Nick | NED | 28.50 | ||||
14 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 37.90 | ||||
15 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 37.10 | ||||
15 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 27.30 | ||||
16 | Forrest Richard | GBR | 37.00 | ||||
16 | Jahoda Richard | CZE | 37.00 | ||||
16 | Lamprou Stavros | GRE | 37.00 | ||||
16 | Szumski Seweryn | POL | 27.00 | ||||
17 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 26.90 | ||||
18 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 25.90 | ||||
19 | Perdaen Roy | NED | 36.60 | ||||
19 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 25.80 | ||||
20 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 23.40 | ||||
20 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 36.30 | ||||
21 | Lamprou Andreas | GRE | 34.60 | ||||
21 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 23.30 | ||||
22 | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | 33.90 | ||||
22 | Muralter Christoph | AUT | 22.90 | ||||
23 | Anufryieu Ales | BLR | 22.70 | ||||
23 | Blits Shaly | BEL | 33.70 | ||||
24 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 22.20 | ||||
24 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | 33.30 | ||||
25 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 20.80 | ||||
25 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | 32.50 | ||||
26 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 29.20 | ||||
26 | Christou Dimitris | GRE | 19.20 | ||||
27 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 18.40 | ||||
27 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 28.20 | ||||
28 | Hens Sasha | BEL | 25.60 | ||||
28 | Michiels Céderic | BEL | 17.50 |