British Open Nationals
Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club, 25-28 Jul 2018
Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club, 25-28 Jul 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18GBR022
International competition
Code: 18GBR022
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club | |
---|---|
Country | Great Britain |
Code | GBRGOSFI |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Nutt Katie | GBR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Carter Lucy | GBR | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Anderson Caitlin | GBR | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Hutchison Georgina | GBR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
7 | BATES Sophie | GBR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Yorke-Davies Saba | GBR | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Jones Sophie | GBR | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
10 | Colverd Jodie | GBR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
11 | Turp Matilda | GBR | 3.00/55/16.00 | ||||
12 | Scutt Emma | GBR | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
13 | Fearn Georgia | GBR | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
14 | Wooldridge Emma | GBR | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
15 | Wooldridge Anny | GBR | 4.00/52 | ||||
16 | Newsome Emily | GBR | 1.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nutt Katie | GBR | 3680 | 4380 | |||
2 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 3200 | 4220 | |||
3 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | 3390 | 4170 | |||
4 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | 3290 | 3820 | |||
5 | Jones Sophie | GBR | 2680 | 2980 | |||
6 | Hutchison Georgina | GBR | 2270 | ||||
7 | Scutt Emma | GBR | 1550 | ||||
8 | Whaling Amy | GBR | 1400 | ||||
9 | Yorke-Davies Saba | GBR | 1080 | ||||
10 | Fearn Georgia | GBR | 1050 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 37.10 | 35.30 | |||
2 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | 34.80 | 35.00 | |||
3 | Fearn Georgia | GBR | 26.50 | 24.80 | |||
4 | Nutt Katie | GBR | 25.50 | 24.40 | |||
5 | Scutt Emma | GBR | 24.90 | ||||
6 | Yorke-Davies Saba | GBR | 17.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Frederick | GBR | 6.00/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Poole Thomas | GBR | 0.00/58/10.75 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Davies Arron | GBR | 5.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Poland Joel | GBR | 5.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 2.00/58/11.25 | 0.00/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 5.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/22 | |||
7 | Heath Calum | GBR | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
8 | Emmett Charlie | GBR | 5.50/58/13.00 | ||||
9 | Foley-Brickley David | GBR | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
10 | Hunter Samuel | GBR | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
11 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 3.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 7530 | 8480 | |||
2 | Poland Joel | GBR | 4730 | 8140 | |||
3 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 3690 | 6200 | |||
4 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 2610 | 2540 | |||
5 | Davies Arron | GBR | 3750 | 1960 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland Joel | GBR | 54.80 | 57.40 | |||
2 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 55.90 | 57.30 | |||
3 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 53.70 | 55.40 | |||
4 | Davies Arron | GBR | 47.80 | ||||
5 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 35.70 |