Marin club masters
MELICE, Melice u Prelouce 18-19 Jun 2016
MELICE, Melice u Prelouce 18-19 Jun 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16CZE002
International competition
Code: 16CZE002
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 2.00/49 | 1.50/49 | 2.00/49 | 1.50/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Jerglova Radka | CZE | 40 | 40 | |||||
0 | Theerova Alzbeta | CZE | 40 | 40 | |||||
2 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | 1160 | 1470 | 1470 | 1900 | |||
3 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 580 | 820 | 1030 | 1150 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 10.10 | 10.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 2.50/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 2480 | 2070 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 13.40 | 13.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 5.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Hlavacova Barbora | CZE | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/22 | |||
4 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 3.50/49 | 2.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 4150 | 3690 | |||
2 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 1770 | 1640 | |||
3 | Hlavacova Barbora | CZE | 1400 | 1620 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 22.20 | 24.40 | |||
2 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 16.00 | 15.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 0.00/55/14.25 | 2.25/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 3710 | 1610 | |||
2 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 2770 | 2960 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 28.90 | 30.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesela Jitka | CZE | 3.50/22 | 2.00/49 | |||
2 | Fajglová Iveta | CZE | 2.00/46 | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/22 | |||
2 | Svoboda Tomas | CZE | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/22 | |||
3 | Beran Tadeas | CZE | 2.00/49 | 4.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 1410 | 2160 | |||
2 | Svoboda Tomas | CZE | 950 | 820 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 35.30 | 35.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 5.00/22 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Masar Adam | SVK | 5.50/22 | 1.50/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Marek Petr | CZE | 3.00/58/16.00 | 0.50/22 | |||
4 | Beran Matous | CZE | 0.50/58/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2700 | 3070 | |||
2 | Beran Matous | CZE | 2180 | 1930 | |||
3 | Masar Adam | SVK | 1950 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masar Adam | SVK | 39.60 | 40.10 | |||
2 | Cerny Matej | CZE | 38.90 | ||||
3 | Marek Petr | CZE | 32.00 | ||||
4 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 27.80 | 28.70 | |||
5 | Beran Matous | CZE | 15.30 | 16.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 4.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 1.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Skoda Martin | CZE | 3.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Skoda Stepan | CZE | 3.00/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | 5.00/22 | 5.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | 5850 | ||||
2 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 2770 | 3030 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 44.70 | 46.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | CZE | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Beran Pavel | CZE | 1.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | 4300 | 6350 |