Sesena Summer Slalom
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 24-25 Aug 2019
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 24-25 Aug 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19ESP003
International competition
Code: 19ESP003
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex | |
---|---|
Country | Spain |
Code | ESPSESEN |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sousa Sara | POR | 3.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | 1.00/55/10.75 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/10.75 | 4.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | 4.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 5.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | 3.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castaneda Ana | ESP | 4.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | WEHRENS Madelon | BEL | 4.00/52 | 3.00/52 | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medem Seghers Cristina | ESP | 1.00/52/12.00 | 0.50/52/13.00 | 5.50/52/14.25 | 1.00/52/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | 3.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damm Jorgensen Andreas | DEN | 3.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | BLANCHO Fabio | ESP | 4.50/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/16.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Rico Medem Cesar | ESP | 3.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/22 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | De La Joya Cesar | ESP | 1.50/52 | 5.50/49 | 4.50/46 | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morros Peyri Ivan | ESP | 1.00/55/10.25 | 2.00/55/10.25 | 5.50/55/10.75 | 1.00/55/10.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teixidor Dani | ESP | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||||
2 | Compte Fernando | ESP | 4.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Corredera Rafael | ESP | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 | 2.25/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Mello Michael | POR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/22 | 2.00/55/13.00 |