Campionati Italiani Piedi Nudi
Recetto, Recetto, Novara 11-12 Aug 2022
Barefoot
National Championships
Code: 22ITA013


Event Details
Slalom RC 2 Rounds
Tricks RC 2 Rounds
Jump RC 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -21 Dau Jun Open Pro Se1 Se2 Se3

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge HARRIS Andy GBR
Homologator MOZ Candido ITA
Judge HARRIS Andy GBR
Driver AIMONE Paola ITA
Scorer GALLI Elisabetta ITA
Assistant Scorer HARRIS Andy GBR

Recetto
Country Italy
Code ITAFISN1
Area Recetto, Novara
Organizer
Name Dario Rossi
Phone 3283605565
Email waterskirecetto@gmail.com
Federation
Name Davide Marinoni
Phone
Email davide.marinoni@scinautico.com
Other
Towboat




Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Olmo Pietro ITA Jun 9,10 9,80 1000,00 1000,00 9.80
2 Seminara Salvatore ITA Jun 7,50 8,10 826,53 826,53 8.10
3 Giublena Andrea ITA Jun 4,93 5,53 564,29 564,29 5.53
4 Emma Edoardo ITA Jun 5,00 4,70 510,20 510,20 5.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Seminara Salvatore ITA Jun 800 1120 1000,00 1000,00 1120.00
2 Olmo Pietro ITA Jun 1020 820 910,71 910,71 1020.00
3 Emma Edoardo ITA Jun 900 660 803,57 803,57 900.00
4 Giublena Andrea ITA Jun 660 660 589,29 589,29 660.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Giublena Vittoria ITA Jun 5,00 6,70 1000,00 1000,00 6.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Giublena Vittoria ITA Jun 1010 1230 1000,00 1000,00 1230.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cogoni Tiziano ITA Open 8,9m 14,3m 1000,00 1000,00 14.30
2 Mussano Ribaldone Filippo ITA Open 0,00m 0,00m
2 Polacchini Mattia ITA Open 0,00m 0,00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Cogoni Tiziano ITA Open 1000.00 833.33 615.58 2448,91 2448.91
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Emma Andrea ITA Open 14,00 15,60 1000,00 1000,00 15.60
2 Mussano Ribaldone Filippo ITA Open 13,40 14,00 897,44 897,44 14.00
3 Cogoni Tiziano ITA Open 13,00 12,30 833,33 833,33 13.00
4 Polacchini Mattia ITA Open 12,70 11,80 814,10 814,10 12.70
5 Gorrino Gianluca ITA Open 12,70 8,80 814,10 814,10 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Emma Andrea ITA Open 3850 3300 1000,00 1000,00 3850.00
2 Cogoni Tiziano ITA Open 2370 1750 615,58 615,58 2370.00
3 Gorrino Gianluca ITA Open 1640 2080 540,26 540,26 2080.00
4 Polacchini Mattia ITA Open 1170 850 303,90 303,90 1170.00
5 Mussano Ribaldone Filippo ITA Open 870 1090 283,12 283,12 1090.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rattalino Vittoria ITA Open 4,60 3,90 1000,00 1000,00 4.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rattalino Vittoria ITA Open 270 480 1000,00 1000,00 480.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Meyer Raoul *SUI Se1 4,20 4,35 1000,00 1000,00 4.35
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Meyer Raoul *SUI Se1 230 130 1000,00 1000,00 230.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Aimone Paola ITA Se1 6,9m 1000,00 1000,00 6.90
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Aimone Paola ITA Se1 6.90 1262.30 923.08 3000,00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Aimone Paola ITA Se1 7,70 6,10 1000,00 1000,00 7.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Aimone Paola ITA Se1 840 910 1000,00 1000,00 910.00