WA State Championships
Bonney's Water Ski Park, WA 12-13 Mar 2022
Bonney's Water Ski Park, WA 12-13 Mar 2022
Barefoot
Club competition
Code: 22AUS070
Club competition
Code: 22AUS070
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | RC | 2 Rounds |
Tricks | RC | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Australia | |
-14 -23 GMas Jun Mas Se1 Sen SMas Vet W/M2 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Homologator | KNAGGS Peter | AUS |
Judge | GRONO Clay | AUS |
Driver | ANDERSON Justin | AUS |
Chief Driver | KNAGGS Peter | AUS |
Bonney's Water Ski Park | |
---|---|
Country | Australia |
Code | AUS9010 |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Geoff Davis |
Phone | 0409 564 900 |
bareski@me.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Geoff Davis |
Phone | 0409 564 900 |
bareski@me.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | Protege |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaporte Barry | L | *AUS | GMas | 2.90 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaporte Barry | L | *AUS | GMas | 410 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 410.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Easton Lucas | L | *AUS | Jun | 2.87 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2.87 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Easton Lucas | L | *AUS | Jun | 410 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 410.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Searle Peter | L | *AUS | M2 | 1.75 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1.75 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosick Peter | L | *AUS | Se1 | 3.50 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosick Peter | L | *AUS | Se1 | 450 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 450.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grono Clay | L | *AUS | Sen | 5.80 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 5.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grono Clay | L | *AUS | Sen | 1250 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1250.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Geoff | L | *AUS | SMas | 7.80 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 7.80 | |
2 | Macri Frank | L | *AUS | SMas | 3.10 | 397.44 | 397.44 | 3.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Geoff | L | *AUS | SMas | 690 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 690.00 | |
2 | Macri Frank | L | *AUS | SMas | 400 | 579.71 | 579.71 | 400.00 | |
3 | Horton Ramon | L | *AUS | SMas | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncon Tayha | L | *AUS | -23 | 3.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncon Tayha | L | *AUS | -23 | 380 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 380.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter Glenn | L | *AUS | Vet | 4.55 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 4.55 | |
2 | Anderson Justin | L | *AUS | Vet | 3.70 | 813.19 | 813.19 | 3.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter Glenn | L | *AUS | Vet | 870 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 870.00 | |
2 | Anderson Justin | L | *AUS | Vet | 540 | 620.69 | 620.69 | 540.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell Teghan | L | *AUS | W2 | 1.87 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1.87 | |
2 | Davis Emily | L | *AUS | W2 | 1.38 | 737.97 | 737.97 | 1.38 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Emily | L | *AUS | W2 | 300 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 300.00 | |
2 | Russell Teghan | L | *AUS | W2 | 140 | 466.67 | 466.67 | 140.00 |