Campionati Italiani Assoluti
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 25-26 Jul 2015
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 25-26 Jul 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15ITA013
International competition
Code: 15ITA013
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Fosso Ghiaia | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00008 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosti Marina | ITA | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Ianni Beatrice | ITA | 5.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 5.00/55/12.00 | 5.25/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
11 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 0.00/55/14.25 | ||||
12 | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
13 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | 0.00/55/16.00 | ||||
14 | Bonfiglioli Matilde | ITA | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
15 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | 5.00/49 | ||||
16 | Baldini Emanuela | ITA | 3.00/49 | ||||
17 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 4.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 4580 | 6090 | |||
2 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 5080 | 5520 | |||
3 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 4920 | 5200 | |||
4 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 5230 | 4070 | |||
5 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | 3230 | 2390 | |||
6 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | 3040 | ||||
7 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 2860 | ||||
8 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | 2380 | ||||
9 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 2230 | ||||
10 | Bonfiglioli Matilde | ITA | 1620 | ||||
11 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | 1560 | ||||
12 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | 870 | ||||
13 | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | 830 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 43.00 | 42.60 | |||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | 33.20 | 34.80 | |||
3 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 31.80 | 33.30 | |||
4 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 31.40 | 30.40 | |||
5 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | 21.90 | 24.70 | |||
6 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | 21.50 | ||||
7 | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | 18.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | 1.00/58/10.25 | 2.00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Allais Carlo | ITA | 2.00/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.25 | |||
3 | Napolitano Davide | ITA | 5.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/10.25 | |||
4 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 4.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/10.75 | |||
5 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | 5.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/10.75 | |||
6 | Domini Manuel | ITA | 1.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/10.75 | |||
7 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 2.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
8 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 2.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Gustafson Thomas | SWE | 4.00/58/12.00 | ||||
10 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
11 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
11 | Riolo Vincenzo | ITA | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
13 | Mariani Gabriele | ITA | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
14 | Trani Pierpaolo | ITA | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||||
15 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | 0.50/58/14.25 | ||||
16 | Ghisi Alberto | ITA | 1.00/58/16.00 | ||||
17 | Ghisi Ettore | ITA | 0.00/58/16.00 | ||||
17 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 0.00/58/16.00 | ||||
19 | Hanig Lorenzo | GER | 5.50/55/18.25 | ||||
20 | Dragoni Corrado | ITA | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
21 | Dolcetti Nicolo | ITA | 2.50/43 | ||||
22 | Bellomo Davide | ITA | 5.00/37 | ||||
22 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | 5.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 9470 | 10120 | |||
2 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 7510 | 7850 | |||
3 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 6090 | 4740 | |||
4 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | 3270 | 4570 | |||
5 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 3540 | 4540 | |||
6 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 2670 | 3850 | |||
7 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | 3860 | 2700 | |||
8 | Ghisi Ettore | ITA | 2530 | 2660 | |||
9 | Ghisi Alberto | ITA | 1510 | ||||
10 | Castronovo Pietro | ITA | 970 | ||||
11 | Hanig Lorenzo | GER | 940 | ||||
12 | Giacomini Cosimo | ITA | 670 | ||||
13 | Catalano Luigi | ITA | 660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 57.50 | 54.50 | |||
2 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 51.90 | 50.30 | |||
3 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 56.20 | 49.30 | |||
4 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 49.80 | 48.60 | |||
5 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | 42.50 | 42.20 | |||
6 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 36.70 | 37.70 | |||
7 | Ghisi Alberto | ITA | 30.40 | 30.40 | |||
8 | Riolo Vincenzo | ITA | 22.30 | ||||
9 | Ghisi Ettore | ITA | 20.70 |