Vienna Regional Championships
Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club, Raasdorf/Vienna 2-3 Sep 2017
Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club, Raasdorf/Vienna 2-3 Sep 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17AUT004
International competition
Code: 17AUT004
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -14 -17 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club | |
---|---|
Country | Austria |
Code | AUTIWWC |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Philippa | AUT | 1.00/49/14.25 | 0.00/49/14.25 | 1.00/49/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schweger Anouk | AUT | 3.00/52 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crupi Emilia | AUT | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Attensam Marie | AUT | 2.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Caroline | AUT | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hönigsberger Sebastian | AUT | 5.00/49/16.00 | 2.00/49/16.00 | 2.00/49/14.25 | |||
2 | Attensam Constantin | AUT | 1.50/22 | 4.00/43 | 2.00/22 | |||
3 | Zervopoulos Evangelos | GRE | 2.00/37 | 4.50/37 | 4.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Nikolaus | AUT | 2.25/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | 1.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Kubelka Sebastian | AUT | 1.50/58/14.25 | 5.00/22 | 1.50/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radon Thomas | AUT | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos | GRE | 0.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Attensam Oliver | AUT | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Leu Rainer | AUT | 4.50/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber Klaus | AUT | 0.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund | AUT | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/22 | ||||
3 | Reichart Alfred | AUT | 1.00/22 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 0.50/52/12.00 | 3.00/52/14.25 | 4.50/52/13.00 | |||
2 | Jirak Bernd | AUT | 4.00/52/14.25 | 3.00/52/16.00 |