The Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard Tournament
Callaway Gardens, Pine Mountain , GA 26 May 2019
Callaway Gardens, Pine Mountain , GA 26 May 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19S090R
International competition
Code: 19S090R
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Callaway Gardens | |
---|---|
Country | United States of America |
Code | USAS0328 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 1.00/55/10.75 | 3.50/55/10.75 | |||
1 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Ferguson Sade | AUS | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Mcclintock Rini Whitney | CAN | 3.00/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/10.75 | |||
3 | Costard Manon | FRA | 2.00/55/10.75 | 1.50/55/10.75 | |||
3 | Ross Neilly | CAN | 1.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/43 | |||
4 | Bull Jaimee | CAN | 2.00/55/10.75 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | 0.50/55/11.25 | ||||
5 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | 4.00/55/11.25 | ||||
5 | Baldwin Kristen | USA | 5.00/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Nicholson Allie | USA | 3.00/55/11.25 | ||||
6 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 4.50/55/12.00 | ||||
7 | Garcia Alexandra | USA | 4.00/55/12.00 | ||||
7 | Truelove Karen | USA | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||||
8 | Edeback Hanna | SWE | 0.00/55/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | 7190 | 6570 | |||
1 | Lang Erika | USA | 10030 | 10030 | |||
2 | Baldwin Kristen | USA | 5820 | 6160 | |||
2 | Hunter Anna | USA | 10220 | 9140 | |||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 6000 | 4650 | |||
3 | Ross Neilly | CAN | 9920 | 9120 | |||
4 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 7950 | 6620 | |||
4 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 5450 | ||||
5 | Cuglievan Wiese Natalia | PER | 7560 | ||||
5 | Ferguson Sade | AUS | 4080 | ||||
6 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | 4000 | ||||
6 | Mcclintock Rini Whitney | CAN | 7410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | 54.70 | 56.00 | |||
1 | Ferguson Sade | AUS | 40.50 | 44.80 | |||
2 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 53.80 | 54.40 | |||
2 | Kosek Tianna | USA | 41.70 | 40.70 | |||
3 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | 39.50 | 37.00 | |||
3 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 52.20 | 54.10 | |||
4 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 38.80 | ||||
4 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 50.90 | 49.00 | |||
5 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 50.60 | ||||
5 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 37.80 | ||||
6 | Baldwin Kristen | USA | 35.10 | ||||
6 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 50.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | 3.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | |||
1 | Winter Frederick | GBR | 5.00/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Neveu Stephen | CAN | 4.50/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | 4.50/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Asher William | GBR | 4.50/58/10.75 | 0.50/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
5 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | 4.00/58/10.75 | ||||
5 | Reese Garrett | USA | 3.25/58/12.00 | ||||
6 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 3.50/58/13.00 | ||||
6 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 0.50/58/10.75 | ||||
7 | Travers Jonathan | USA | 0.00/58/10.75 | ||||
8 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 3.50/58/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Patricio | MEX | 11370 | 11330 | |||
1 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | 10580 | 10210 | |||
2 | Abelson Jake | MEX | 8250 | 8850 | |||
2 | Pickos Adam | USA | 10990 | 11320 | |||
3 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 10330 | 9270 | |||
3 | Labra Martin | CHI | 8890 | 8000 | |||
4 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 10320 | 8880 | |||
4 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 7820 | ||||
5 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 8710 | ||||
5 | Gay Ryan | USA | 7750 | ||||
6 | Desboyaux Franck | USA | 8680 | ||||
6 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | 7700 | ||||
7 | Gay Russell | USA | 8180 | ||||
7 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 7330 | ||||
8 | Font Pablo | MEX | 2540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodd Ryan | CAN | 67.60 | 70.30 | |||
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 51.50 | 54.80 | |||
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 54.40 | 51.50 | |||
2 | Krueger Freddy | USA | 67.60 | 69.20 | |||
3 | Garcia Taylor | USA | 66.40 | 66.30 | |||
3 | Keller Blake | USA | 50.00 | 50.20 | |||
4 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 47.30 | ||||
4 | Morozov Igor | RUS | 66.50 | 65.20 | |||
5 | Critchley Jack | GBR | 66.30 | ||||
5 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | 40.50 | ||||
6 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 65.00 |