GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 16-18 Aug 2013
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 16-18 Aug 2013
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 13GER005
National Championships
Code: 13GER005
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 -21 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V. | |
---|---|
Country | Germany |
Code | GERHALLE |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | 4.50/40 | 3.00/46 | |||
12 | Parussel Ronja | GER | 0.50/40 | 2.00/43 | |||
13 | Parussel Luca | GER | 0.50/40 | 1.50/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Parussel Ronja | GER | 710 | 910 | |||
12 | Parussel Luca | GER | 600 | 840 | |||
13 | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | 560 | 660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Meckling Anne | GER | 4.50/22 | 4.25/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Meckling Anne | GER | 900 | 810 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 1.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/34 | |||
4 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Hüller Julia | GER | 1.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Grabow Isabell | GER | 3.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
9 | Wucherpfennig Lisa | GER | 5.50/52 | 2.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 5720 | 4920 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 3830 | 4740 | |||
3 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 3580 | 4110 | |||
4 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 3220 | 4040 | |||
5 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 3240 | 3750 | |||
7 | Hüller Julia | GER | 2180 | 1910 | |||
8 | Grabow Isabell | GER | 1400 | 1270 | |||
9 | Wucherpfennig Lisa | GER | 1080 | 980 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 36.70 | 37.10 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 34.80 | 36.30 | |||
3 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 27.50 | 28.80 | |||
4 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 21.70 | 22.60 | |||
6 | Hüller Julia | GER | 14.10 | ||||
7 | Grabow Isabell | GER | 12.80 | 11.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 4.00/52/16.00 | 4.00/52/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 2280 | 2380 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 17.70 | 17.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Langrock Martin | GER | 660 | 790 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Langrock Eric | GER | 5.50/52 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Langrock Eric | GER | 880 | 1300 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Langrock Eric | GER | 20.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.25/58/14.25 | |||
2 | KEMPER Kim Joel | GER | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Albrecht Magnus | GER | 4.00/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Patschke Michael | GER | 2.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Von Schorlemer Stephan | GER | 4.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
8 | BOTHE Bastian | GER | 4.25/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
10 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | 6.00/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/16.00 | |||
11 | Berg Kai | GER | 3.00/58/16.00 | 5.50/58/18.25 | |||
12 | Beier Toni | GER | 5.00/22 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
13 | REINHARDT Frank | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 5910 | 4360 | |||
2 | KEMPER Kim Joel | GER | 4080 | 5100 | |||
3 | Patschke Michael | GER | 2680 | 2780 | |||
4 | Eckert Klaus | GER | 1970 | 2040 | |||
5 | Berg Kai | GER | 1540 | 1300 | |||
6 | Albrecht Magnus | GER | 1390 | 1290 | |||
8 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | 340 | 1300 | |||
9 | Von Schorlemer Stephan | GER | 930 | 1220 | |||
10 | Beier Toni | GER | 1170 | 1070 | |||
14 | REINHARDT Frank | GER | 530 | 370 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 46.40 | 46.00 | |||
2 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | 46.10 | 44.80 | |||
3 | Von Schorlemer Stephan | GER | 43.30 | 40.90 | |||
4 | KEMPER Kim Joel | GER | 43.00 | 42.20 | |||
5 | Albrecht Magnus | GER | 42.40 | 42.00 | |||
6 | Patschke Michael | GER | 40.40 | 42.30 | |||
7 | REINHARDT Frank | GER | 38.00 | 39.40 | |||
9 | Berg Kai | GER | 27.40 | 26.90 | |||
11 | Beier Toni | GER | 24.00 | 23.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 3.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 780 | 860 | |||
15 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 24.30 | 22.90 | |||
13 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 16.30 | 17.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 2.00/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 1070 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 31.40 | 31.30 |