Hit Club 4 Round L Rated Tournament Round 2
Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth), WA 3 Mar 2024
Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth), WA 3 Mar 2024
Waterski
National competition
Code: 24AUS133
National competition
Code: 24AUS133
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Tricks | L | 4 Rounds |
Age group | Australia | |
O21 O35 O45 O55 O65 O70 O75 O80 O85 Open U10 U12 U14 U17 U21 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Closed |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | GREEN Sarah | AUS |
Judge | DAGG Alan | AUS |
Judge | HEWSON Chas | AUS |
CDriver | GREEN Ryan | AUS |
Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth) | |
---|---|
Country | Australia |
Code | AUS9020 |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Rebecca Benzie |
Phone | |
rebecca.benzie@pta.wa.gov.au |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Bruce Cockburn |
Phone | 0417401462 |
bruce.cockburn6@gmail.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | Nautique 200 |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dagg Alan | L | *AUS | O75 | 1140 | 1140.00 | 1140.00 | 1140.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butler Hamish | L | *AUS | U12 | 140 | 170 | 170.00 | 170.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butler Hamish | L | *AUS | U12 | 140 | 170 | 170.00 | 170.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green Fletcher | L | *AUS | U17 | 5690 | 7590 | 7880 | 7880.00 | 7880.00 | 7880.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green Daisy | L | *AUS | U17 | 1790 | 2230 | 3920 | 3920.00 | 3920.00 | 3920.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer Kynan | L | *AUS | U21 | 1840 | 1660 | 1840.00 | 1840.00 | 1840.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucev Holly | L | *AUS | U21 | 3940 | 3430 | 3550 | 3630 | 3940.00 | 3940.00 | 3940.00 |