World Games 2017 Poland
Wroclaw, Wroclaw 25-27 Jul 2017
Wroclaw, Wroclaw 25-27 Jul 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17IWWF02
International competition
Code: 17IWWF02
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekus-Krueger Geena | GER | 2.00/22 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 1.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Lambert Kate | BEL | 0.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Shevkunova Alisa | RUS | 3.00/22 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Dumala Samantha | USA | 0.00/22 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Mosti Marina | ITA | 3.00/22 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Edeback Hanna | SWE | 4.00/22 | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | 8060 | 8720 | |||
2 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 7750 | 8250 | |||
3 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 4840 | 7920 | |||
4 | Hunter Anna | USA | 9020 | 7850 | |||
5 | Cuglievan Wiese Natalia | PER | 6560 | 5460 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | 6070 | 3970 | |||
7 | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | 4790 | ||||
8 | Lambert Kate | BEL | 4140 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | 46.60 | 48.80 | |||
2 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 46.00 | 48.20 | |||
3 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 46.50 | 47.70 | |||
4 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | 44.40 | 45.50 | |||
5 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 42.10 | 42.70 | |||
6 | Greenwood-Wharton Brittany | USA | 42.70 | 40.00 | |||
7 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 41.40 | ||||
8 | HIROSAWA Saaya | JPN | 40.80 | ||||
9 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 38.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 1.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Neveu Stephen | CAN | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | 3.00/22 | 1.00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | 5.00/22 | 5.50/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 2.50/22 | 4.50/58/11.25 | |||
6 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | 3.00/22 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | 1.00/22 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Adams Nicholas | AUS | 3.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
9 | Correa J. Santiago | COL | 3.00/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Briant Joshua | AUS | 10510 | 10990 | |||
2 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 8130 | 10220 | |||
3 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 7800 | 9520 | |||
4 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 9140 | 9200 | |||
5 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 8510 | 8670 | |||
6 | Font Patricio | MEX | 7810 | 7650 | |||
7 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | 8660 | 7520 | |||
8 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 9450 | 4760 | |||
9 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 6940 | ||||
10 | Pickos Adam | USA | 4190 | ||||
11 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 2000 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 60.30 | 64.60 | |||
2 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 58.40 | 62.80 | |||
3 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 60.10 | 62.40 | |||
4 | Morozov Igor | RUS | 58.80 | 62.20 | |||
5 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 59.70 | 59.70 | |||
6 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | 59.10 | 59.70 | |||
7 | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | 57.00 | 58.50 | |||
8 | Critchley Jack | GBR | 60.50 | 58.20 | |||
9 | Paradis Alex | CAN | 56.00 | ||||
10 | Wallent Joshua | AUS | 54.90 | ||||
11 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 54.10 | ||||
12 | Briant Joshua | AUS | 52.00 |