Championnat Genevois & de Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena, Ain, France 10-11 Sep 2022
Waterski
International competition
Code: 22SUI004


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Slalom L 3 Rounds
Tricks L 3 Rounds
Jump L 3 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 06/09/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Homologator CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Scorer BOCHUD Catherine SUI
Assistant Scorer ANGUENOT Muriel FRA
Judge BOCHUD Catherine SUI
Judge CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Judge DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Judge HUGONIN Alexandre FRA
Judge KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI
Judge LHOMME Stephane FRA
Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Judge MEYLAN Siwa SUI
Driver ANGUENOT Lionel FRA
Driver KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI
TechOff DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI

Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
Country Switzerland
Code SUIBOURG
Area Ain, France
Organizer
Name Catherine Bochud
Phone +41793106866
Email cath@waterski.ch
Federation
Name Fred Dupanloup
Phone +41794179866
Email fred@waterski.ch
Other
Towboat CorrectCraft Ski nautique 200 (2022 6l.)
More info


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  CGe_CLARHA22 bulletin v2 02/09/2022 11:19:20 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay L FRA Open 55,7m 585,88 585,88 55.70
2 Cheyroux Olivier L SUI 35+ 41,0m 41,8m 535,63 535,63 41.80
3 Wolfisberg Tullio L SUI -14 30,8m 32,5m 889,33 889,33 32.50
4 Wolfisberg Ladina L SUI -14 22,3m 25,2m 910,00 910,00 25.20
5 Morel Melitine L FRA -12 20,6m 21,0m 840,00 840,00 21.00
6 Chedal Emmie L FRA -17 15,7m 81,82 81,82 15.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Morel Melitine FRA -12 840.00 1031.36 718.75 2590,11 2590.11
2 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 910.00 875.00 486.79 2271,79 2271.79
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 585.88 624.00 813.05 2022,93 2022.93
4 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 889.33 946.43 43.74 1879,50 1879.50
5 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 535.63 383.72 220.72 1140,07 1140.07
6 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 81.82 192.53 274,35 274.35
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kakorych Konstantin L SUI Open 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 728,00 728,00 105.50
2 Wolfisberg Janni L SUI -21 2,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 640,00 640,00 100.00
3 Bordier Lindsay L FRA Open 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 624,00 624,00 99.00
4 Arneodo Serge L FRA 55+ 5,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 915,09 915,09 96.50
5 Paturel Alizee L SUI Open 0,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 726,50 726,50 96.50
6 Wolfisberg Tullio L SUI -14 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 946,43 946,43 95.00
7 Petit Jean-Bruno L FRA 55+ 2,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 849,06 849,06 93.00
8 Henkeme Mathieu L FRA Open 4,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 456,00 456,00 88.50
9 Thomsen Sina L SUI -17 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 0,00/34 680,00 680,00 88.00
10 Dupanloup Salma L SUI -17 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/13.00 650,00 650,00 86.50
11 Pialoux Marc-Olivier L SUI 35+ 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 453,49 453,49 85.50
12 Wolfisberg Ladina L SUI -14 0,50/52/12.00 2,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00 875,00 875,00 85.00
13 Whyte Alisdair L SUI 55+ 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 660,38 660,38 83.00
14 Cheyroux Olivier L SUI 35+ 3,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 383,72 383,72 82.50
15 Bittar Cecile L SUI -17 0,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25 530,00 530,00 80.50
16 Morel Melitine L FRA -12 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00 1031,36 1031,36 80.00
17 Cabri Christine L SUI 45+ 4,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 578,95 578,95 76.00
18 Chandrasekharan Ayla L SUI -14 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25 696,43 696,43 75.00
19 De Peic Sibyl L SUI 70+ 4,00/49/16.00 1,50/49/14.25 0,50/49/14.25 926,47 926,47 67.50
20 Thorens Elise L SUI -17 0,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25 260,00 260,00 67.00
21 Chedal Emmie L FRA -17 1,50/34 25.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay L FRA Open 10220 9910 10010 813,05 813,05 10220.00
2 Dupanloup Anna L SUI Open 4220 3100 3870 3770 374,78 374,78 4220.00
3 Didden Victoria L BEL -14 3380 1790 3690 3090 696,23 696,23 3690.00
4 Morel Melitine L FRA -12 3340 3450 718,75 718,75 3450.00
5 Paoli Jean-Michel L FRA 55+ 2880 2750 2360 2380 900,00 900,00 2880.00
6 Wolfisberg Ladina L SUI -14 2580 486,79 486,79 2580.00
7 Cheyroux Olivier L SUI 35+ 1260 2450 220,72 220,72 2450.00
8 Chedal Emmie L FRA -17 2010 192,53 192,53 2010.00
9 Hugonin Alexandre L FRA 35+ 1060 1280 1590 143,24 143,24 1590.00
10 Thorens Elise L SUI -17 1070 1040 102,49 102,49 1070.00
11 Wolfisberg Tullio L SUI -14 290 43,74 43,74 290.00
12 Broto Arthur L SUI -8 20 10 5,00 5,00 20.00
12 Broto Gabriel X SUI -8 10 20 5,00 5,00 20.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay L FRA Open 55,7m 585,88 585,88 55.70
2 Morel Melitine L FRA -12 20,6m 21,0m 840,00 840,00 21.00
3 Chedal Emmie L FRA -17 15,7m 81,82 81,82 15.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Morel Melitine FRA -12 840.00 1031.36 718.75 2590,11 2590.11
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 585.88 624.00 813.05 2022,93 2022.93
3 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 81.82 192.53 274,35 274.35
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay L FRA Open 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 624,00 624,00 99.00
2 Arneodo Serge L FRA 55+ 5,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 915,09 915,09 96.50
3 Morel Melitine L FRA -12 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00 1031,36 1031,36 80.00
4 Chedal Emmie L FRA -17 1,50/34 25.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay L FRA Open 10220 9910 10010 813,05 813,05 10220.00
2 Didden Victoria L BEL -14 3380 1790 3690 3090 696,23 696,23 3690.00
3 Morel Melitine L FRA -12 3340 3450 718,75 718,75 3450.00
4 Chedal Emmie L FRA -17 2010 192,53 192,53 2010.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kakorych Konstantin L SUI Open 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 728,00 728,00 105.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Paturel Alizee L SUI Open 0,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 726,50 726,50 96.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dupanloup Anna L SUI Open 4220 3100 3870 3770 374,78 374,78 4220.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cheyroux Olivier L SUI 35+ 41,0m 41,8m 535,63 535,63 41.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 535.63 383.72 220.72 1140,07 1140.07
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Pialoux Marc-Olivier L SUI 35+ 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 453,49 453,49 85.50
2 Cheyroux Olivier L SUI 35+ 3,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 383,72 383,72 82.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cheyroux Olivier L SUI 35+ 1260 2450 220,72 220,72 2450.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cabri Christine L SUI 45+ 4,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 578,95 578,95 76.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Whyte Alisdair L SUI 55+ 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 660,38 660,38 83.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 De Peic Sibyl L SUI 70+ 4,00/49/16.00 1,50/49/14.25 0,50/49/14.25 926,47 926,47 67.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio L SUI -14 30,8m 32,5m 889,33 889,33 32.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 889.33 946.43 43.74 1879,50 1879.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio L SUI -14 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 946,43 946,43 95.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio L SUI -14 290 43,74 43,74 290.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Ladina L SUI -14 22,3m 25,2m 910,00 910,00 25.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 910.00 875.00 486.79 2271,79 2271.79
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Ladina L SUI -14 0,50/52/12.00 2,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00 875,00 875,00 85.00
2 Chandrasekharan Ayla L SUI -14 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25 696,43 696,43 75.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Ladina L SUI -14 2580 486,79 486,79 2580.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Thomsen Sina L SUI -17 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 0,00/34 680,00 680,00 88.00
2 Dupanloup Salma L SUI -17 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/13.00 650,00 650,00 86.50
3 Bittar Cecile L SUI -17 0,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25 530,00 530,00 80.50
4 Thorens Elise L SUI -17 0,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25 260,00 260,00 67.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Thorens Elise L SUI -17 1070 1040 102,49 102,49 1070.00