Championnat Genevois & de Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena, Ain, France 10-11 Sep 2022
Waterski
International competition
Code: 22SUI004


Event Details
Slalom L 3 Rounds
Tricks L 3 Rounds
Jump L 3 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 06/09/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Homologator CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Scorer BOCHUD Catherine SUI
Assistant Scorer ANGUENOT Muriel FRA
Judge BOCHUD Catherine SUI
Judge CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Judge DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Judge HUGONIN Alexandre FRA
Judge KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI
Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Judge MEYLAN Siwa SUI
Driver ANGUENOT Lionel FRA
Driver KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI
TechOff DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI

Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
Country Switzerland
Code SUIBOURG
Area Ain, France
Organizer
Name Catherine Bochud
Phone +41793106866
Email cath@waterski.ch
Federation
Name Fred Dupanloup
Phone +41794179866
Email fred@waterski.ch
Other
Towboat CorrectCraft Ski nautique 200 (2022 6l.)


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  CGe_CLARHA22 bulletin v2 02/09/2022 11:19:20 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 55,7m 585,88 585,88 55.70
2 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 41,0m 41,8m 535,63 535,63 41.80
3 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 30,8m 32,5m 889,33 889,33 32.50
4 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 22,3m 25,2m 910,00 910,00 25.20
5 Morel Melitine FRA -12 20,6m 21,0m 840,00 840,00 21.00
6 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 15,7m 81,82 81,82 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Morel Melitine FRA -12 840.00 1031.36 718.75 2590,11 2590.11
2 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 910.00 875.00 486.79 2271,79 2271.79
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 585.88 624.00 813.05 2022,93 2022.93
4 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 889.33 946.43 43.74 1879,50 1879.50
5 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 535.63 383.72 220.72 1140,07 1140.07
6 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 81.82 192.53 274,35 274.35
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kakorych Konstantin SUI Open 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 728,00 728,00 105.50
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI -21 2,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 640,00 640,00 100.00
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 624,00 624,00 99.00
4 Arneodo Serge FRA 55+ 5,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 915,09 915,09 96.50
5 Paturel Alizee SUI Open 0,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 726,50 726,50 96.50
6 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 946,43 946,43 95.00
7 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 55+ 2,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 849,06 849,06 93.00
8 Henkeme Mathieu FRA Open 4,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 456,00 456,00 88.50
9 Thomsen Sina SUI -17 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 0,00/34 680,00 680,00 88.00
10 Dupanloup Salma SUI -17 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/13.00 650,00 650,00 86.50
11 Pialoux Marc-Olivier SUI 35+ 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 453,49 453,49 85.50
12 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 0,50/52/12.00 2,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00 875,00 875,00 85.00
13 Whyte Alisdair SUI 55+ 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 660,38 660,38 83.00
14 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 3,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 383,72 383,72 82.50
15 Bittar Cecile SUI -17 0,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25 530,00 530,00 80.50
16 Morel Melitine FRA -12 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00 1031,36 1031,36 80.00
17 Cabri Christine SUI 45+ 4,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 578,95 578,95 76.00
18 Chandrasekharan Ayla SUI -14 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25 696,43 696,43 75.00
19 De Peic Sibyl SUI 70+ 4,00/49/16.00 1,50/49/14.25 0,50/49/14.25 926,47 926,47 67.50
20 Thorens Elise SUI -17 0,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25 260,00 260,00 67.00
21 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 1,50/34 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 10220 9910 10010 813,05 813,05 10220.00
2 Dupanloup Anna SUI Open 4220 3100 3870 3770 374,78 374,78 4220.00
3 Didden Victoria BEL -14 3380 1790 3690 3090 696,23 696,23 3690.00
4 Morel Melitine FRA -12 3340 3450 718,75 718,75 3450.00
5 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 55+ 2880 2750 2360 2380 900,00 900,00 2880.00
6 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 2580 486,79 486,79 2580.00
7 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 1260 2450 220,72 220,72 2450.00
8 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 2010 192,53 192,53 2010.00
9 Hugonin Alexandre FRA 35+ 1060 1280 1590 143,24 143,24 1590.00
10 Thorens Elise SUI -17 1070 1040 102,49 102,49 1070.00
11 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 290 43,74 43,74 290.00
12 Broto Arthur SUI -8 20 10 5,00 5,00 20.00
12 Broto Gabriel SUI -8 10 20 5,00 5,00 20.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 55,7m 585,88 585,88 55.70
2 Morel Melitine FRA -12 20,6m 21,0m 840,00 840,00 21.00
3 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 15,7m 81,82 81,82 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Morel Melitine FRA -12 840.00 1031.36 718.75 2590,11 2590.11
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 585.88 624.00 813.05 2022,93 2022.93
3 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 81.82 192.53 274,35 274.35
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 624,00 624,00 99.00
2 Arneodo Serge FRA 55+ 5,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 915,09 915,09 96.50
3 Morel Melitine FRA -12 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00 1031,36 1031,36 80.00
4 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 1,50/34 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA Open 10220 9910 10010 813,05 813,05 10220.00
2 Didden Victoria BEL -14 3380 1790 3690 3090 696,23 696,23 3690.00
3 Morel Melitine FRA -12 3340 3450 718,75 718,75 3450.00
4 Chedal Emmie FRA -17 2010 192,53 192,53 2010.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kakorych Konstantin SUI Open 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 728,00 728,00 105.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Paturel Alizee SUI Open 0,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 726,50 726,50 96.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI Open 4220 3100 3870 3770 374,78 374,78 4220.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 41,0m 41,8m 535,63 535,63 41.80
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 535.63 383.72 220.72 1140,07 1140.07
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Pialoux Marc-Olivier SUI 35+ 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 453,49 453,49 85.50
2 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 3,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 383,72 383,72 82.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 35+ 1260 2450 220,72 220,72 2450.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Cabri Christine SUI 45+ 4,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 578,95 578,95 76.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Whyte Alisdair SUI 55+ 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 660,38 660,38 83.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 De Peic Sibyl SUI 70+ 4,00/49/16.00 1,50/49/14.25 0,50/49/14.25 926,47 926,47 67.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 30,8m 32,5m 889,33 889,33 32.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 889.33 946.43 43.74 1879,50 1879.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 946,43 946,43 95.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 290 43,74 43,74 290.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 22,3m 25,2m 910,00 910,00 25.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 910.00 875.00 486.79 2271,79 2271.79
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 0,50/52/12.00 2,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00 875,00 875,00 85.00
2 Chandrasekharan Ayla SUI -14 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25 696,43 696,43 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 2580 486,79 486,79 2580.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Thomsen Sina SUI -17 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 0,00/34 680,00 680,00 88.00
2 Dupanloup Salma SUI -17 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/13.00 650,00 650,00 86.50
3 Bittar Cecile SUI -17 0,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25 530,00 530,00 80.50
4 Thorens Elise SUI -17 0,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25 260,00 260,00 67.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Thorens Elise SUI -17 1070 1040 102,49 102,49 1070.00