2nd San Gervasio Flip Contest 2012
San Gervasio Bresciano, Brescia 5 Aug 2012
San Gervasio Bresciano, Brescia 5 Aug 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12ITA007
International competition
Code: 12ITA007
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
San Gervasio Bresciano | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00011 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 3830 | 3350 | 2460 | |||
2 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 2020 | 2120 | 2610 | |||
3 | Burge Mara | SUI | 910 | 1360 | 830 | |||
4 | La Malfa Silvia | ITA | 700 | 260 | 700 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 5300 | 5250 | 5520 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 4890 | 4510 | 3890 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 8460 | 6130 | 4500 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 6930 | 5760 | 8160 | |||
3 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 6890 | 5360 | 2900 | |||
4 | Bagnoli Martina | ITA | 3960 | 3440 | 3440 | |||
5 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | 3400 | 3280 | 3550 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grassi Simone | ITA | 4910 | 4580 | 2980 | |||
2 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 3330 | 3330 | ||||
3 | Zenoni Giorgio | ITA | 2090 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 4510 | 9520 | 9210 | |||
2 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | 5680 | 5200 | 5530 | |||
3 | GURALIA Levan | ITA | 5050 | 5050 | 4790 | |||
4 | Huisman Perr | NED | 1140 | 880 | 790 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | 11700 | 11320 | 11800 | |||
2 | BELIAKOU Herman | BLR | 10510 | 11310 | 10290 | |||
3 | LE FORESTIER Nicolas | FRA | 10550 | 11170 | 4410 | |||
4 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 10260 | 11120 | 1100 | |||
5 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 5980 | 10150 | 11010 | |||
6 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 10140 | 10290 | 10140 | |||
7 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 8180 | 9910 | 9760 | |||
8 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 8700 | 5230 | 3610 | |||
9 | KEMPER Kim Joel | GER | 5180 | 4800 | 4990 | |||
10 | Bürge Wisi | SUI | 1100 | 1210 | 990 |