MELICE WATERSKI CUP
MELICE, Melice u Prelouce 18-19 Jul 2015
MELICE, Melice u Prelouce 18-19 Jul 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15CZE005
International competition
Code: 15CZE005
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 2.50/22 | 1.50/49 | 0.00/49 | |||
6 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 6.00/40 | 1.00/22 | 4.50/46 | |||
7 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 2.00/37 | 3.00/40 | 3.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 2500 | 3260 | 3260 | |||
2 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 3000 | 2750 | 3060 | |||
6 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 890 | 1010 | 930 | |||
7 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | 960 | 870 | 660 | |||
8 | Rybarova Klara | SVK | 740 | 900 | 740 | |||
9 | Theerova Alzbeta | CZE | 20 | |||||
10 | Marhanova Dominika | CZE | 780 | 860 | ||||
11 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 700 | |||||
12 | Oravcova Ester | SVK | 610 | 500 | 500 | |||
13 | Dostalova Katerina | CZE | 500 | 580 | ||||
14 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 230 | |||||
15 | Svancerová Vanda | CZE | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Marhanova Dominika | CZE | 13.10 | |||
5 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 11.40 | |||
6 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 11.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 4.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 1.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 4.00/46 | 2.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 2870 | |||
4 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 1980 | |||
5 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 1480 | |||
9 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 890 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 19.00 | 20.30 | |||
2 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 14.40 | 14.50 | |||
4 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 11.90 | 12.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 0.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 5110 | ||||
2 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 2930 | ||||
3 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 2610 | ||||
4 | Poskocilova Magdalena | CZE | 200 | 290 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 28.80 | 29.40 | |||
2 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 25.00 | 27.50 | |||
3 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 26.70 | 24.70 | |||
4 | Hlavacova Barbora | CZE | 15.60 | 18.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 5.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Vesela Jitka | CZE | 2.00/46 | 2.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | 6340 | ||||
2 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 4140 | 2370 | |||
3 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 4100 | ||||
4 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 4030 | ||||
5 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 2760 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 40.40 | 36.70 | |||
2 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 36.80 | ||||
3 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 29.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Denisa | SVK | 2350 | |||
2 | Ledvinova Hana | CZE | 1570 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 0.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Lang Martin | CZE | 5.00/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Beran Tadeas | CZE | 3.00/22 | 4.00/22 | 3.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 3210 | 2950 | ||||
3 | Lang Martin | CZE | 2700 | 2230 | 1890 | |||
5 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | 1260 | 1370 | 1070 | |||
6 | Miller Tiger | CZE | 1130 | 500 | 930 | |||
7 | Svancer Matej | CZE | 910 | |||||
8 | Resl Samuel | CZE | 40 | |||||
9 | Oravec Peter | SVK | 320 | 580 | 580 | |||
11 | Petrás Matús | SVK | 280 | 250 | 200 | |||
12 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 170 | 320 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 31.40 | 32.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schasny Nikita | BLR | 2.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Svoboda Tomas | CZE | 2.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | |||
5 | Beran Matous | CZE | 2.00/52 | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schasny Nikita | BLR | 4880 | 2930 | |||
4 | Beran Matous | CZE | 1900 | 1370 | |||
8 | Cerny Lukas | CZE | 620 | 330 | |||
10 | Svoboda Tomas | CZE | 540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schasny Nikita | BLR | 17.10 | ||||
3 | Beran Matous | CZE | 15.00 | ||||
4 | Svoboda Tomas | CZE | 13.90 | 12.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 0.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Oravec Jakub | SVK | 3.00/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Masar Adam | SVK | 0.00/58/16.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 2.00/58/18.25 | 0.50/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Marek Petr | CZE | 2.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Danas Marian | SVK | 4.00/22 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
8 | Oravec Samuel | SVK | 3.50/55/18.25 | 4.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 3790 | ||||
2 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 3090 | ||||
3 | Oravec Jakub | SVK | 2990 | 2790 | |||
4 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2850 | ||||
5 | Danas Marian | SVK | 2310 | ||||
6 | Masar Adam | SVK | 2230 | ||||
7 | Oravec Samuel | SVK | 1830 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 37.60 | 39.10 | |||
2 | Cerny Matej | CZE | 36.50 | 38.30 | |||
3 | Masar Adam | SVK | 33.70 | 29.90 | |||
4 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 30.20 | 30.30 | |||
5 | Marek Petr | CZE | 29.00 | 30.00 | |||
6 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 27.60 | 27.80 | |||
7 | Oravec Samuel | SVK | 14.40 | 16.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 2.50/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 4.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | 0.00/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Hlousek Milan | CZE | 3.00/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | 6030 | |||
2 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 4430 | |||
3 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 3960 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 47.90 | 47.90 | |||
2 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | 44.00 | 44.10 | |||
3 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 39.30 | 38.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resl Daniel | CZE | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
3 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | CZE | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
4 | Oravec Ivan | SVK | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 3190 | 3950 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resl Daniel | CZE | 47.00 |