Belarus Open 2019
Minsk Cable, Volkovichi, Ptich 24-25 Aug 2019
Minsk Cable, Volkovichi, Ptich 24-25 Aug 2019
Cableski
International competition
Code: 19BLR02
International competition
Code: 19BLR02
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Minsk Cable | |
---|---|
Country | Belarus |
Code | BLRC_MIN |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Ativ Aviv | ISR | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
8 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
9 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 6.00/52 | ||||
11 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 3.00/52 | ||||
12 | Dobjevitch Elizaveta | ISR | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | 5040 | 5490 | |||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 5800 | 5250 | |||
3 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 4450 | 4950 | |||
4 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 3620 | 3950 | |||
5 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 4480 | 3590 | |||
6 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 3460 | 3060 | |||
7 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 2940 | ||||
8 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 2430 | ||||
9 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 2180 | ||||
10 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 510 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 45.20 | 45.70 | |||
2 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 45.10 | 45.50 | |||
3 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 39.50 | 40.30 | |||
4 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 37.20 | 39.50 | |||
5 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 31.40 | 31.80 | |||
6 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 29.20 | ||||
7 | Dobjevitch Elizaveta | ISR | 28.80 | ||||
8 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 27.40 | ||||
9 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 25.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asher Roi | ISR | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 1.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 2.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
7 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 1.00/58/12.00 | 0.00/58/13.00 | |||
8 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 5.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/14.25 | |||
9 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 4.50/58/16.00 | ||||
10 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | 5.00/58/14.25 | ||||
11 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||||
12 | Bozdag Bora | BLR | 3.00/58/18.25 | ||||
12 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 3.00/58/18.25 | ||||
14 | Moverman Moshe Alon | ISR | 3.00/22 | ||||
15 | Bozdag Berk | BLR | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 7370 | 7720 | |||
2 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 6820 | 7690 | |||
3 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 6840 | 7420 | |||
4 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 4550 | 5420 | |||
5 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 6470 | 5320 | |||
6 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | 4120 | 4370 | |||
7 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 3510 | ||||
8 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 3470 | ||||
9 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 3420 | ||||
10 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 3350 | ||||
11 | Bozdag Bora | BLR | 3090 | ||||
12 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 2950 | ||||
13 | Tzdaka Moshe | ISR | 2150 | ||||
14 | Bozdag Berk | BLR | 1530 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 58.00 | 62.30 | |||
2 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 60.90 | 57.10 | |||
3 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 50.50 | 54.10 | |||
4 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 54.00 | 52.80 | |||
5 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 51.20 | 51.70 | |||
6 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 49.30 | ||||
7 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | 49.20 | ||||
8 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 42.80 | ||||
9 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 42.70 | ||||
10 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 40.10 | ||||
11 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 35.70 | ||||
12 | Bozdag Bora | BLR | 27.20 | ||||
13 | Bozdag Berk | BLR | 24.00 |