2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Sentosa Cableski Club, Dnipro 24-28 Aug 2011
Sentosa Cableski Club, Dnipro 24-28 Aug 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11EAC004
International competition
Code: 11EAC004
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Sentosa Cableski Club | |
---|---|
Country | Ukraine |
Code | UKRC_DNI |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | DANIIL Kalliopi | GRE | 2.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
7 | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | 3.50/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/16.00 | |||
8 | Vareva Maria | RUS | 5.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
9 | Dietrich Amanda | DEN | 4.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
10 | Perrault Philippine | FRA | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/34 | |||
11 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
12 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
13 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 0.50/55/18.25 | ||||
14 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | 2.00/52 | ||||
15 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 1.00/52 | ||||
16 | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | 0.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 5510 | 5260 | |||
2 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 4910 | 5160 | |||
3 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 4600 | 4300 | |||
4 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 3560 | 3990 | |||
5 | Pirozhenko Anna | UKR | 3820 | 3800 | |||
6 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | 3380 | 3750 | |||
7 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | 3730 | 3730 | |||
8 | Brunel Emma | FRA | 3190 | 3700 | |||
9 | Odintsova Anna | RUS | 3720 | 3070 | |||
10 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 3260 | 2600 | |||
11 | Perrault Philippine | FRA | 2970 | 2420 | |||
12 | DANIIL Kalliopi | GRE | 3550 | 1400 | |||
13 | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | 2740 | ||||
14 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 1980 | ||||
15 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 1760 | ||||
16 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 1700 | ||||
17 | Vareva Maria | RUS | 1310 | ||||
18 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | 1160 | ||||
19 | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | 1140 | ||||
20 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | 970 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 28.80 | 29.10 | |||
2 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | 24.90 | 27.20 | |||
3 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | 24.90 | 26.90 | |||
4 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 22.60 | 24.20 | |||
5 | Perrault Philippine | FRA | 23.50 | 23.60 | |||
6 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | 18.90 | ||||
7 | DANIIL Kalliopi | GRE | 18.30 | ||||
8 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 16.40 | ||||
9 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 15.90 | ||||
10 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 11.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Simoes Marta | POR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
9 | PHILY Laura | FRA | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
10 | Salmina Mara | AUT | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
11 | Geuther Aline | SUI | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
12 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/34 | |||
13 | Christoforou Christina | CYP | 0.00/55/14.25 | ||||
13 | Grosset Janin Anna | FRA | 0.00/55/14.25 | ||||
13 | Panagopoulou Alkmini | GRE | 0.00/55/14.25 | ||||
16 | Savina Polina | RUS | 4.50/55/16.00 | ||||
17 | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
17 | Koulouri Chara | GRE | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
19 | Dietrich Sarah | DEN | 3.50/55/16.00 | ||||
20 | Rader Laura | AUT | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
21 | Bondo Frederikke | DEN | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
22 | Williams Lauren | GBR | 0.50/55/16.00 | ||||
23 | Panagopoulou Sophia | GRE | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
24 | Vorona Mariia | RUS | 1.50/34 | ||||
25 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 0.50/34 | ||||
26 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 0.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 4780 | 5880 | |||
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | 5660 | 5480 | |||
3 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 4880 | 5210 | |||
4 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 4700 | 4480 | |||
5 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 4140 | 4340 | |||
6 | Savina Polina | RUS | 4850 | 3780 | |||
7 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 4400 | 3750 | |||
8 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 3600 | 3750 | |||
9 | PHILY Laura | FRA | 5040 | 2840 | |||
10 | Salmina Mara | AUT | 3010 | 2390 | |||
11 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 2860 | ||||
12 | Rader Laura | AUT | 2850 | ||||
13 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 2670 | ||||
14 | Koulouri Chara | GRE | 2440 | ||||
15 | Shevtsova Yeva | UKR | 2310 | ||||
16 | Vorona Mariia | RUS | 1530 | ||||
17 | Panagopoulou Sophia | GRE | 1230 | ||||
18 | Williams Lauren | GBR | 1110 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | 41.30 | 42.40 | |||
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | 40.30 | 40.70 | |||
3 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 39.30 | 39.80 | |||
4 | PHILY Laura | FRA | 38.80 | 39.50 | |||
5 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 36.20 | 36.30 | |||
6 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 35.20 | 36.30 | |||
7 | Salmina Mara | AUT | 34.90 | 36.00 | |||
8 | Rader Laura | AUT | 31.10 | 34.90 | |||
9 | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | 30.90 | 34.70 | |||
10 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 32.20 | 33.10 | |||
11 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 28.60 | ||||
12 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 27.60 | ||||
13 | Savina Polina | RUS | 23.20 | ||||
14 | Vorona Mariia | RUS | 20.90 | ||||
15 | Geuther Aline | SUI | 20.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Bozec Benjamin | FRA | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | DANIIL Daniel | GRE | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 1.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Galvin Barry Jnr | IRL | 5.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 0.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Narciso Antonio Maria | POR | 0.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/34 | |||
9 | Burke Thomas | GBR | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/34 | |||
10 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/22 | |||
11 | Galvin Daniel | IRL | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/22 | |||
12 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/34 | |||
13 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
14 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
15 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
16 | Grassi Simone | ITA | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
17 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 0.50/55/14.25 | ||||
17 | Schutte Louis | RSA | 0.50/55/14.25 | ||||
19 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 0.00/55/14.25 | ||||
19 | Loft Thomas | DEN | 0.00/55/14.25 | ||||
21 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
22 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
23 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
24 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | 0.00/55/18.25 | ||||
25 | Hof Tycho | NED | 3.50/52 | ||||
26 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 4.50/34 | ||||
27 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 1.50/22 | ||||
28 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 0.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 5530 | 5270 | |||
2 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 4590 | 4800 | |||
3 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | 4350 | 4410 | |||
4 | Grassi Simone | ITA | 3390 | 4400 | |||
5 | Galvin Barry Jnr | IRL | 4220 | 4270 | |||
6 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 6850 | 4190 | |||
7 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 3980 | 3980 | |||
8 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 3270 | 3590 | |||
9 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | 3920 | 3530 | |||
10 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 3030 | 3510 | |||
11 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 4490 | 3360 | |||
12 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 3340 | 3120 | |||
13 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 2830 | ||||
14 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 2740 | ||||
15 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 2650 | ||||
16 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 2370 | ||||
17 | DANIIL Daniel | GRE | 2290 | ||||
18 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 2080 | ||||
19 | Galvin Daniel | IRL | 2040 | ||||
20 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | 1830 | ||||
21 | Burke Thomas | GBR | 1810 | ||||
22 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | 1720 | ||||
23 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 1200 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 39.50 | 40.80 | |||
2 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 33.60 | 34.00 | |||
3 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 31.60 | 33.30 | |||
4 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 33.60 | 33.10 | |||
5 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 32.00 | 32.30 | |||
6 | Burke Thomas | GBR | 31.40 | 30.70 | |||
7 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 30.50 | 29.90 | |||
8 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 29.80 | 29.80 | |||
9 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 29.10 | 29.70 | |||
10 | DANIIL Daniel | GRE | 27.70 | 28.70 | |||
11 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | 26.00 | 28.10 | |||
12 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 28.30 | 26.40 | |||
13 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 25.60 | ||||
14 | Schutte Louis | RSA | 25.20 | ||||
15 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 23.70 | ||||
15 | Grassi Simone | ITA | 23.70 | ||||
17 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 21.80 | ||||
18 | Galvin Barry Jnr | IRL | 21.50 | ||||
19 | Galvin Daniel | IRL | 19.30 | ||||
20 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | 18.80 | ||||
21 | Hof Tycho | NED | 17.40 | ||||
22 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 16.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 3.00/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | 0.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 5.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | 0.00/58/12.00 | 5.50/58/13.00 | |||
7 | NATHANAIL Yiannis | GRE | 3.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
8 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
9 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 5.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 3.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
11 | Turp William | GBR | 2.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/37 | |||
12 | Kinnane David | GBR | 0.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/37 | |||
13 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
13 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | Ingemann T. Jensen Rasmus | DEN | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | STOKES James | RSA | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
18 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
19 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | 1.00/58/13.00 | ||||
19 | Poole Thomas | GBR | 1.00/58/13.00 | ||||
21 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
22 | Donatiu Viñas Lluís | ESP | 4.50/58/14.25 | ||||
23 | PIRON Theo | FRA | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||||
24 | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
24 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
26 | Fisher Travis | RSA | 2.00/58/14.25 | ||||
27 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | 1.50/58/14.25 | ||||
28 | LAGADEC Jean | FRA | 0.00/58/14.25 | ||||
29 | Chionis Nikolaos | GRE | 4.50/58/16.00 | ||||
30 | Simplicio Joao | POR | 1.50/58/16.00 | ||||
31 | Borika Elia | SUI | 2.50/58/18.25 | ||||
32 | Rublevskiy Daniil | UKR | 0.00/55/18.25 | ||||
33 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 3.50/37 | ||||
34 | Teigen Richard | NOR | 1.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 9830 | 8560 | |||
2 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 7160 | 7800 | |||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 8200 | 7670 | |||
4 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 7520 | 7620 | |||
5 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | 7250 | 7550 | |||
6 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 6190 | 5480 | |||
7 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 5060 | 5220 | |||
8 | LAGADEC Jean | FRA | 5620 | 5190 | |||
9 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 6940 | 4680 | |||
10 | Mikriukov Mikhail | RUS | 3850 | 4290 | |||
11 | Poole Thomas | GBR | 3750 | 3660 | |||
12 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 4330 | 3290 | |||
13 | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | 3540 | ||||
14 | Turp William | GBR | 3500 | ||||
15 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 3470 | ||||
16 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | 3410 | ||||
17 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 3400 | ||||
18 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | 2570 | ||||
19 | Donatiu Viñas Lluís | ESP | 2210 | ||||
19 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 2210 | ||||
21 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 2070 | ||||
22 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | 1580 | ||||
23 | Fisher Travis | RSA | 1290 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 48.70 | 49.00 | |||
2 | Turp William | GBR | 45.40 | 48.40 | |||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 46.50 | 47.70 | |||
4 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 45.60 | 47.40 | |||
5 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 46.80 | 47.20 | |||
6 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 48.50 | 46.80 | |||
7 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | 45.20 | 45.60 | |||
8 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | 44.90 | 45.50 | |||
9 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 44.80 | 45.50 | |||
10 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 45.10 | 43.20 | |||
11 | Donatiu Viñas Lluís | ESP | 43.20 | 40.10 | |||
12 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | 45.60 | ||||
13 | Noguera Verges Alvaro | ESP | 42.40 | ||||
14 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 42.30 | ||||
15 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 40.60 | ||||
16 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 38.80 | ||||
17 | Poole Thomas | GBR | 35.10 | ||||
18 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | 31.70 | ||||
19 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | 25.20 | ||||
20 | Mikriukov Mikhail | RUS | 24.60 |