Championnats de France Barefoot 2022
Barefoot Passion, Etang de Saint Prest 2 rue de la liberté 28500 Saint Prest 22-24 Jul 2022
Barefoot
National Championships
Code: 22FRA035


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group IWWF
Jun Open Se1 Se2

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge VRANCX Ludo BEL
Homologator RENOUX Arnaud FRA
Judge BONGAERTS Gerdy BEL
Judge RENOUX Arnaud FRA
Judge VRANCX Celine BEL
Judge VRANCX Ludo BEL
Driver BONGAERTS Gerdy BEL
Driver GAUTIER Alain FRA
Scorer TELLIER Dylan FRA
Scorer VRANCX Ludo BEL
Assistant Scorer VRANCX Celine BEL

Barefoot Passion
Country France
Code FRA2803
Area Etang de Saint Prest 2 rue de la liberté 28500 Saint Prest
Organizer
Name alain GAUTIER
Phone +33607084499
Email hbsgautier@aol.com
Federation
Name COITOU Annie
Phone 0672992259
Email coitouannie@hotmail.com
Other
Towboat




Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 VRANCX Celine *BEL Open 6,1m 0,00m 1000,00 1000,00 6.10
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 VRANCX Celine *BEL Open 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000,00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 VRANCX Celine *BEL Open 5,30 3,00 1000,00 1000,00 5.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 VRANCX Celine *BEL Open 1220 0 1000,00 1000,00 1220.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DUPUIS Geoffroy *FRA Open 11,2m 11,7m 1000,00 1000,00 11.70
2 TELLIER Dylan *FRA Open 7,7m 0,00m 658,12 658,12 7.70
3 PONCEY Jean-Marie *FRA Open 0,00m 0,00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 DUPUIS Geoffroy *FRA Open 1000.00 802.72 408.16 2210,88 2210.88
2 TELLIER Dylan *FRA Open 658.12 789.12 540.82 1988,06 1988.06
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 MAILLARD Clement *FRA Open 14,30 14,70 1000,00 1000,00 14.70
2 DUPUIS Geoffroy *FRA Open 8,30 11,80 802,72 802,72 11.80
3 TELLIER Dylan *FRA Open 11,60 0,00 789,12 789,12 11.60
4 FRUSTIN Jean Marc *FRA Open 4,30 5,10 346,94 346,94 5.10
5 PONCEY Jean-Marie *FRA Open 0,00 0,00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 MAILLARD Clement *FRA Open 4800 4900 1000,00 1000,00 4900.00
2 TELLIER Dylan *FRA Open 2650 0 540,82 540,82 2650.00
3 DUPUIS Geoffroy *FRA Open 950 2000 408,16 408,16 2000.00
4 FRUSTIN Jean Marc *FRA Open 380 0 77,55 77,55 380.00
5 PONCEY Jean-Marie *FRA Open 0 0
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 TELLIER Dylan *FRA Se1 9,20 10,00 1000,00 1000,00 10.00
2 VELLE Michel *NED Se1 9,60 4,30 960,00 960,00 9.60
3 TURNER Paul *GBR Se1 8,60 8,60 860,00 860,00 8.60
4 DELAPORTE Barry *AUS Se1 6,70 5,40 670,00 670,00 6.70
5 FRUSTIN Jean Marc *FRA Se1 4,30 3,80 430,00 430,00 4.30
6 PONCEY Jean-Marie *FRA Se1 0,00 0,00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 TELLIER Dylan *FRA Se1 0 1600 1000,00 1000,00 1600.00
2 VELLE Michel *NED Se1 1300 0 812,50 812,50 1300.00
3 TURNER Paul *GBR Se1 1200 1200 750,00 750,00 1200.00
4 DELAPORTE Barry *AUS Se1 830 0 518,75 518,75 830.00
5 FRUSTIN Jean Marc *FRA Se1 560 0 350,00 350,00 560.00
6 PONCEY Jean-Marie *FRA Se1 0 0