Austrian Open
Au-See Asten, Asten 29-31 Jul 2022
Cableski
International competition
Code: 22AUT004


Event Details
Slalom RC 2 Rounds
Tricks RC 2 Rounds
Jump RC 2 Rounds
Age group IWWF
Open U15 U19

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 24/07/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge KUNERT Elena SVK
Calculator VEIT Jan CZE
Judge MENZON Talia ISR
Judge PITZ Juergen GER
Judge VEITOVA Hana CZE
Chief Technical Officer HOERNSCHEMEYER Markus GER
International Homologator MALTZAHN Daniel GER

Au-See Asten
Country Austria
Code AUTC_AST
Area Asten
Organizer
Name Adam Schall
Phone +436644341508
Email adi@waterski.at
Federation
Name Adam Schall
Phone +436644341508
Email adi@waterski.at
Other
Towboat Rixen / 4 pilons direct drive


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  IWWF CABLE TRICK SHEET 22/07/2022 11:08:07 Other
  Bulletin Asten 24/06/2022 18:19:27 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Pokorny Ronald *SVK U15 30,9m 36,8m 1000,00 1000,00 36.80
2 Lengsfeld Robert *GER U15 31,7m 36,3m 986,41 986,41 36.30
3 Huber Jakob *GER U15 22,2m 25,3m 687,50 687,50 25.30
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Pokorny Ronald *SVK U15 1000.00 867.35 1000.00 2867,35 2867.35
2 Huber Jakob *GER U15 687.50 923.47 578.95 2189,92 2189.92
3 Lengsfeld Robert *GER U15 986.41 775.51 171.05 1932,97 1932.97
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bauer Luis *GER U15 1,25/58/16.00 1,00/58/14.25 1000,00 1000,00 37.00
2 Huber Jakob *GER U15 5,00/55/18.25 (2,00/58/18.25) 3,25/58/16.00 923,47 923,47 33.25
3 Pilgram Anuk *GER U15 2,00/58/18.25 1,00/58/16.00 877,55 877,55 31.00
4 Pokorny Ronald *SVK U15 4,00/58/18.25 0,50/58/16.00 867,35 867,35 30.50
5 Lengsfeld Robert *GER U15 0,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 775,51 775,51 26.00
6 Ochotnicky Viliam *SVK U15 5,00/55/18.25 (5,00/55/18.25) 714,29 714,29
7 Enockl Erik *AUT U15 1,50/55/18.25 642,86 642,86
8 Lengsfeld Simon *GER U15 3,00/52 551,02 551,02
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Pokorny Ronald *SVK U15 3800 3460 1000,00 1000,00 3460.00
2 Bauer Luis *GER U15 1990 2690 707,89 707,89 2690.00
3 Pilgram Anuk *GER U15 2200 2400 631,58 631,58 2400.00
4 Huber Jakob *GER U15 2070 2200 578,95 578,95 2200.00
5 Enockl Erik *AUT U15 1030 900 271,05 271,05 900.00
6 Lengsfeld Robert *GER U15 650 171,05 171,05
7 Ochotnicky Viliam *SVK U15 490 128,95 128,95
8 Lengsfeld Simon *GER U15 200 52,63 52,63
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ochotnicky Alexander *SVK U19 33,0m 39,7m 1000,00 1000,00 39.70
2 Strohmeyer Kay *GER U19 33,2m 37,8m 936,03 936,03 37.80
3 Vrazel Dominik *SVK U19 32,2m 36,7m 898,99 898,99 36.70
4 Muller Carlo *GER U19 28,4m 35,2m 848,48 848,48 35.20
5 Quigley Nils *GER U19 29,4m 31,0m 707,07 707,07 31.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Strohmeyer Kay *GER U19 936.03 1000.00 1000.00 2936,03 2936.03
2 Ochotnicky Alexander *SVK U19 1000.00 715.45 719.15 2434,60 2434.60
3 Muller Carlo *GER U19 848.48 707.32 668.09 2223,89 2223.89
4 Quigley Nils *GER U19 707.07 73.17 382.98 1163,22 1163.22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Strohmeyer Kay *GER U19 4,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/11.25 1000,00 1000,00 49.50
2 Ochotnicky Alexander *SVK U19 1,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25 715,45 715,45 32.00
3 Muller Carlo *GER U19 1,50/58/14.25 0,00/58/14.25 707,32 707,32 30.00
4 Sablatura Bohus *SVK U19 4,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25 560,98 560,98 22.00
5 Vrazel Dominik *SVK U19 1,50/58/16.00 1,50/58/18.25 609,76 609,76 19.50
6 Beck Jan *GER U19 3,00/58/18.25 536,59 536,59
7 Muller Arthur *GER U19 3,00/52 341,46 341,46
8 Quigley Nils *GER U19 4,50/49 73,17 73,17
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Strohmeyer Kay *GER U19 4700 4000 1000,00 1000,00 4000.00
2 Ochotnicky Alexander *SVK U19 3060 3380 719,15 719,15 3380.00
3 Sablatura Bohus *SVK U19 2620 2920 621,28 621,28 2920.00
4 Muller Carlo *GER U19 3140 2640 668,09 668,09 2640.00
5 Quigley Nils *GER U19 1800 1490 382,98 382,98 1490.00
6 Muller Arthur *GER U19 120 25,53 25,53
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Miserok Clara *GER U15 18,8m 24,5m 1000,00 1000,00 24.50
2 Ivanova Bilyana *GER U15 18,0m 16,9m 734,69 734,69 16.90
3 Mayer Szonja *GER U15 20,4m 16,7m 832,65 832,65 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Miserok Clara *GER U15 1000.00 937.50 732.48 2669,98 2669.98
2 Ivanova Bilyana *GER U15 734.69 831.25 292.99 1858,93 1858.93
3 Mayer Szonja *GER U15 832.65 62.50 101.91 997,06 997.06
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vaskova Sara *SVK U15 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 1000,00 1000,00 28.00
2 Strbakova Alexandra *SVK U15 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 975,00 975,00 26.50
3 Miserok Clara *GER U15 1,50/55/18.25 5,00/52 937,50 937,50 23.00
4 Ivanova Bilyana *GER U15 3,25/52 2,50/52 831,25 831,25 20.50
5 Miserok Nina *GER U15 2,00/52 3,50/49 800,00 800,00 3.50
6 Muller Lara *GER U15 1,50/49 637,50 637,50
7 Muller Eva *GER U15 3,00/46 525,00 525,00
8 Mayer Szonja *GER U15 2,50/43 62,50 62,50
9 Hulsmann Sophie *AUT U15 2,00/43 50,00 50,00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vaskova Sara *SVK U15 1570 1570 1000,00 1000,00 1570.00
2 Miserok Clara *GER U15 950 1150 732,48 732,48 1150.00
3 Strbakova Alexandra *SVK U15 990 990 630,57 630,57 990.00
4 Ivanova Bilyana *GER U15 460 400 292,99 292,99 400.00
5 Miserok Nina *GER U15 1270 350 808,92 808,92 350.00
6 Muller Lara *GER U15 290 184,71 184,71
7 Mayer Szonja *GER U15 160 101,91 101,91
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dobjevitch Elizaveta *ISR U19 29,8m 35,6m 1000,00 1000,00 35.60
2 Pokorna Ella *SVK U19 28,2m 31,3m 859,48 859,48 31.30
3 Csokasova Zuzana *SVK U19 24,7m 30,6m 836,60 836,60 30.60
4 Vrazelova Sarka *SVK U19 19,7m 21,4m 535,95 535,95 21.40
5 Selmeciova Emma *SVK U19 17,8m 18,5m 441,18 441,18 18.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Dobjevitch Elizaveta *ISR U19 1000.00 556.52 1000.00 2556,52 2556.52
2 Csokasova Zuzana *SVK U19 836.60 556.52 222.22 1615,34 1615.34
3 Pokorna Ella *SVK U19 859.48 43.48 566.31 1469,27 1469.27
4 Vrazelova Sarka *SVK U19 535.95 660.87 200.72 1397,54 1397.54
5 Selmeciova Emma *SVK U19 441.18 60.87 483.87 985,92 985.92
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Baumgardt Phoenix *GER U19 4,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/12.00 1000,00 1000,00 45.50
2 Bauer Leni *GER U19 3,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/16.00 669,57 669,57 26.50
3 Vrazelova Sarka *SVK U19 4,00/46 2,00/55/16.00 660,87 660,87 26.00
4 Csokasova Zuzana *SVK U19 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 556,52 556,52 20.00
5 Dobjevitch Elizaveta *ISR U19 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/46 556,52 556,52 5.00
6 Selmeciova Emma *SVK U19 3,50/46 60,87 60,87
7 Volpe Lara *GER U19 3,00/46 52,17 52,17
8 Pokorna Ella *SVK U19 2,50/46 43,48 43,48
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dobjevitch Elizaveta *ISR U19 2120 2790 1000,00 1000,00 2790.00
2 Bauer Leni *GER U19 2500 2500 896,06 896,06 2500.00
3 Baumgardt Phoenix *GER U19 1290 1540 551,97 551,97 1540.00
4 Selmeciova Emma *SVK U19 1040 1350 483,87 483,87 1350.00
5 Pokorna Ella *SVK U19 1580 1330 566,31 566,31 1330.00
6 Csokasova Zuzana *SVK U19 620 222,22 222,22
7 Vrazelova Sarka *SVK U19 560 200,72 200,72
8 Volpe Lara *GER U19 250 89,61 89,61
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Schall Nadine *AUT Open 36,3m 37,8m 1000,00 1000,00 37.80
2 Hillenbrand Laura *GER Open 33,3m 37,2m 978,42 978,42 37.20
3 Borikova Karin *SVK Open 30,6m 33,5m 845,32 845,32 33.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Hillenbrand Laura *GER Open 978.42 866.07 990.00 2834,49 2834.49
2 Borikova Karin *SVK Open 845.32 687.50 1000.00 2532,82 2532.82
3 Schall Nadine *AUT Open 1000.00 1000.00 463.33 2463,33 2463.33
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Schall Bianca *AUT Open 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/11.25 (0,50/55/10.75) 1000,00 1000,00 38.00
2 Schall Nadine *AUT Open 6,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/11.25 (0,00/55/10.75) 1000,00 1000,00 38.00
3 Hillenbrand Laura *GER Open 3,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/12.00 866,07 866,07 30.50
4 Wenger Vanessa *AUT Open 5,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 678,57 678,57 20.00
5 Borikova Karin *SVK Open 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00 687,50 687,50 15.00
6 Fedorova Lucia *SVK Open 4,50/52 80,36 80,36
7 Achrak Maor *ISR Open 2,50/52 44,64 44,64
8 Gassner Miriam *AUT Open 2,00/52 35,71 35,71
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Borikova Karin *SVK Open 3000 3000 1000,00 1000,00 3000.00
2 Hillenbrand Laura *GER Open 2440 2970 990,00 990,00 2970.00
3 Fedorova Lucia *SVK Open 2800 2800 933,33 933,33 2800.00
4 Schall Nadine *AUT Open 1040 1390 463,33 463,33 1390.00
5 Wenger Vanessa *AUT Open 1130 1230 410,00 410,00 1230.00
6 Gassner Miriam *AUT Open 380 126,67 126,67
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Heinicke Niklas *GER Open 56,4m 57,0m 997,62 997,62 57.00
2 Vasko Daniel *SVK Open 57,1m 56,5m 1000,00 1000,00 56.50
3 Meier Finn-Maximilan *GER Open 53,7m 55,5m 962,00 962,00 55.50
4 Kottl Matthias *AUT Open 47,9m 51,0m 855,11 855,11 51.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Vasko Daniel *SVK Open 1000.00 676.69 687.33 2364,02 2364.02
2 Heinicke Niklas *GER Open 997.62 60.15 1000.00 2057,77 2057.77
3 Meier Finn-Maximilan *GER Open 962.00 52.63 547.17 1561,80 1561.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Saxa Samuel *SVK Open 5,00/55/18.25 0,50/58/10.25 1000,00 1000,00 48.50
2 Lev Yam *ISR Open 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/58/11.25 857,14 857,14 39.00
3 Levy Aviv *ISR Open 2,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/12.00 932,33 932,33 31.50
4 Vasko Daniel *SVK Open 4,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/13.00 676,69 676,69 27.00
5 Marks Oliver *GER Open 2,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25 586,47 586,47 21.00
6 Heinicke Niklas *GER Open 4,00/55/18.25 60,15 60,15
6 Paulmair Thomas *AUT Open 4,00/55/18.25 60,15 60,15
8 Meier Finn-Maximilan *GER Open 3,50/55/18.25 52,63 52,63
9 Bodingbauer David *AUT Open 3,00/55/18.25 45,11 45,11
10 Messeri Aviv *ISR Open 2,00/55/18.25 30,08 30,08
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Heinicke Niklas *GER Open 6070 7420 1000,00 1000,00 7420.00
2 Marks Oliver *GER Open 5970 5830 804,58 804,58 5830.00
3 Vasko Daniel *SVK Open 4000 5100 687,33 687,33 5100.00
4 Meier Finn-Maximilan *GER Open 3470 4060 547,17 547,17 4060.00
5 Lev Yam *ISR Open 3530 3620 487,87 487,87 3620.00
6 Bodingbauer David *AUT Open 3260 439,35 439,35
7 Fiala Philipp *AUT Open 1110 149,60 149,60