GERMAN NATIONALS 35+
Amberg , Amberg 22-24 Jul 2016
Amberg , Amberg 22-24 Jul 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16GER004
International competition
Code: 16GER004
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
O35 O45 O55 O65 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geißler Claudia | GER | 4.00/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Hidas Nicole | GER | 5.00/49 | 1.50/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidas Nicole | GER | 1030 | 1380 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidas Nicole | GER | 15.10 | 16.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 3.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Boepple-Filbig Petra | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 3370 | 3670 | |||
2 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 4000 | 3590 | |||
3 | Boepple-Filbig Petra | GER | 1900 | 2810 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 22.50 | 23.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 2.50/49/14.25 | 3.50/49/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 2340 | 1530 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 4.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | ||||
2 | King Alexander | GER | 5.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | ||||
3 | Auer Matthias | GER | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | ||||
4 | Kosfeld Marcel | GER | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Brümmer Holger | GER | 2.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
6 | Auer Wolfgang | GER | 3.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | Klages Sven | GER | 1.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
8 | Bucksch Jan | GER | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||||
9 | Scholz Andreas | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King Alexander | GER | 3100 | 3430 | |||
2 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 1800 | 2530 | |||
3 | Bucksch Jan | GER | 910 | 770 | |||
4 | Scholz Andreas | GER | 200 | 400 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 36.00 | 36.90 | |||
2 | Scholz Andreas | GER | 23.80 | 22.20 | |||
3 | Bucksch Jan | GER | 12.50 | 12.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Michael | GER | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/11.25 | ||||
2 | Siegel Ralph | GER | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 2.50/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Klarhorst Marcus | GER | 4.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
5 | Ziegler Alfons | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
6 | Off Markus | GER | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||||
7 | Kahl Reiner | GER | 3.00/52 | 5.00/22 | ||||
8 | Broemel Mike | GER | 5.00/22 | |||||
8 | Wallich Thomas | GER | 5.00/22 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broemel Mike | GER | 2440 | 2430 | |||
2 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 930 | 1010 | |||
3 | Kahl Reiner | GER | 180 | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 22.60 | 22.80 | |||
2 | Broemel Mike | GER | 19.20 | 22.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reitberger Anton | GER | 1.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 5.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Gruebel Berndt | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/22 | |||
6 | Pernull Adolf | GER | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | Huber Martin | GER | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 1640 | 2220 | |||
2 | Reitberger Anton | GER | 1600 | 1640 | |||
3 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 2190 | 1550 | |||
4 | Pernull Adolf | GER | 1240 | ||||
5 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 280 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 23.90 | 24.30 | |||
2 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 18.90 | 17.40 | |||
3 | Reitberger Anton | GER | 18.20 | 17.40 | |||
4 | Pernull Adolf | GER | 12.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 4.00/52/13.00 | 4.00/52/13.00 | |||
2 | Drechsler Dieter | GER | 1.00/52/14.25 | 1.00/52/14.25 | |||
3 | Klages Günter | GER | 1.00/52 | 2.50/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 1450 | 1450 | |||
2 | Hidas Lajos - Joschi | GER | 1210 | 1180 |