Enebakk Open
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 11 Aug 2019
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 11 Aug 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19NOR012
International competition
Code: 19NOR012
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Enebakk VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORENE |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 3.00/49 | |||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 2.50/46 | |||
3 | Handegaard Nora | NOR | 2.00/46 | |||
4 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | NOR | 4.50/22 | |||
5 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handegaard Nora | NOR | 130 | |||
2 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | NOR | 40 | |||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 40 | |||
4 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 17.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moss Andrea Brøndbo | NOR | 4.50/49 | |||
2 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 2.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moss Andrea Brøndbo | NOR | 200 | |||
2 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 200 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 15.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 740 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 1.00/58/16.00 | |||
2 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 1.00/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 1.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 3.50/49 | |||
5 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 4.00/22 | |||
6 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | 3.50/22 | |||
7 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 2.50/22 | |||
8 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 1150 | |||
2 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 660 | |||
3 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 410 | |||
4 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 380 | |||
5 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 260 | |||
5 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 260 | |||
7 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | 250 | |||
8 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 31.90 | |||
2 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 28.90 | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 22.20 | |||
4 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 21.30 | |||
5 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 18.70 | |||
6 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 250 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 18.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | NOR | 33.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregersen Morten | NOR | 28.20 |