Namibia Waterski Association Competition
Von Bach, Okahandja 4 Dec 2021
Von Bach, Okahandja 4 Dec 2021
Waterski
Club competition
Code: 22NAM002
Club competition
Code: 22NAM002
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | N | 2 Rounds |
Tricks | N | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Europe & Africa | |
-12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline | 01/12/2021 |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | Yes |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | KEBBEL Bernd | NAM |
Assistant Chief Judge | SCHMIDT Martin | NAM |
Scorer | KEBBEL Conny | NAM |
Assistant Scorer | MILLS Tatjana | NAM |
Judge | EYSSELEIN Maika | NAM |
Judge | HANNAM Gesche | NAM |
Judge | KEBBEL Conny | NAM |
Judge | MILLS Tatjana | NAM |
Judge | MILLS Trevor | NAM |
CDriver | SCHMIDT Martin | NAM |
Driver | KEBBEL Bernd | NAM |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Conny Kebbel |
Phone | +264812745332 |
connykebbel@gmail.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Gesche Hannam |
Phone | |
geschef@gmail.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | Skinautique 196 |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mills Lexine | N | *NAM | -17 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 700.00 | 700.00 | 38.00 | |
2 | Heger Nikolai | N | *NAM | 35+ | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 641.18 | 641.18 | 36.50 | |
3 | Schmidt Luke | N | *NAM | Open | 3.00/58/14.25 | 5.50/49 | 616.22 | 616.22 | 33.00 | |
4 | Ahrens Luca | N | *NAM | -12 | 3.00/37 | 2.00/37 | 335.40 | 335.40 | 9.00 | |
5 | Witt Chiara | N | *NAM | -17 | 0.00/43 | 1.00/43 | 12.50 | 12.50 | 1.00 | |
6 | Rohe Tiana | N | *NAM | -17 | 0.00/43 | 0.00/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heger Nikolai | N | *NAM | 35+ | 1370 | 1140 | 123.42 | 123.42 | 1370.00 | |
2 | Mills Lexine | N | *NAM | -17 | 730 | 810 | 77.59 | 77.59 | 810.00 | |
3 | Ahrens Luca | N | *NAM | -12 | 260 | 460 | 74.43 | 74.43 | 460.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Luke | N | *NAM | Open | 3.00/58/14.25 | 5.50/49 | 616.22 | 616.22 | 33.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heger Nikolai | N | *NAM | 35+ | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 641.18 | 641.18 | 36.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahrens Luca | N | *NAM | -12 | 3.00/37 | 2.00/37 | 335.40 | 335.40 | 9.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahrens Luca | N | *NAM | -12 | 260 | 460 | 74.43 | 74.43 | 460.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mills Lexine | N | *NAM | -17 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 700.00 | 700.00 | 38.00 | |
2 | Witt Chiara | N | *NAM | -17 | 0.00/43 | 1.00/43 | 12.50 | 12.50 | 1.00 | |
3 | Rohe Tiana | N | *NAM | -17 | 0.00/43 | 0.00/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mills Lexine | N | *NAM | -17 | 730 | 810 | 77.59 | 77.59 | 810.00 |