Dr. Oetker
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 10 Aug 2019
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 10 Aug 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19NOR011
International competition
Code: 19NOR011
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Enebakk VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORENE |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handegaard Nora | NOR | 1.50/49 | 2.00/46 | |||
2 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 5.00/22 | 4.00/22 | |||
3 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | NOR | 1.00/22 | 3.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 19.20 | 19.10 | |||
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 18.30 | 16.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moss Andrea Brøndbo | NOR | 1.50/52 | 4.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 12.90 | 13.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 15.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 1.50/58/18.25 | ||||
2 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 1.00/58/18.25 | ||||
3 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 0.00/55/18.25 | ||||
4 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 5.00/52 | ||||
5 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 1180 | 1540 | |||
2 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 1160 | ||||
3 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 600 | 780 | |||
4 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 680 | ||||
5 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | 340 | ||||
6 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 300 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 29.70 | 32.30 | |||
2 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 28.00 | ||||
3 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 22.00 | ||||
4 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 18.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | NOR | 31.70 | 32.60 | |||
2 | Nordhagen Per Jonas | NOR | 20.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregersen Morten | NOR | 0.00 | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 |