Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
1 Fyke Carly CAN 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Chute Olivia CAN 1.00/52 3.25/52/14.25
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 5.00/52/16.00
3 Horwood Nicola CAN 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
3 Pelkey Megan CAN 3.00/52
4 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.00/55/12.00 3.25/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ouellette Laurence CAN 1190 1510
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2100 2420
3 Horwood Nicola CAN 2070 3220
6 Chute Olivia CAN 2750 3180
6 Colcleugh Avery CAN 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Grant Taryn CAN 45.20 46.50
3 Horwood Nicola CAN 29.50 33.60
3 Ouellette Laurence CAN 27.00 27.50
4 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 49.00 46.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 2.00/55/18.25
2 Batkin Connor CAN 0.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
2 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 1.50/55/16.00
2 Horwood Jonathan CAN 0.50/55/14.25
2 Kraus Sean CAN 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Morris Adam CAN 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Klein Ilan CAN 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
3 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
4 Calhoun Jamie CAN 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
4 Kraus Evan CAN 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Mullen Colby CAN 2.00/52
5 Edwards Josh CAN 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
5 Horwood Christopher CAN 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
5 Lucas Carter CAN 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
5 O'Brien Blane CAN 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
6 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 2.00/58/11.25
7 Buckler William CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
9 Daigle Thomas CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edwards Josh CAN 1970 1990
1 Horwood Christopher CAN 2440
1 Kraus Evan CAN 2940 2180
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 5520 3970
2 Lucas Carter CAN 2110 2910
2 Morris Adam CAN 3450 3590
3 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 1530 1540
3 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2300 1750
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9990 9940
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 5610 5260
3 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 1230 1860
4 Buckler William CAN 1380 1460
5 Kraus Sean CAN 3990 4110
8 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 8440 8250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horwood Christopher CAN 29.90 30.30
2 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 28.10 29.10
2 Lucas Carter CAN 36.10 34.70
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 51.30 51.60
3 Buckler William CAN 30.90 33.40
3 Edwards Josh CAN 37.80 39.30
3 Horwood Jonathan CAN 31.90 31.10
4 Morris Adam CAN 44.20 46.60
6 Kraus Sean CAN 30.50 27.00
7 Kraus Evan CAN 20.70 19.30
8 Daigle Thomas CAN 49.40 51.40