Shalom WRL Fall Slalom - 21CAN34
Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB 21-22 Aug 2021
Waterski
National competition
Code: 21CAN017


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Age group Canada
35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ Open U10 U12 U14 U17 U21 W/M W/M6

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge BREITKREUZ Roger CAN
Homologator NELSON Ken CAN
Scorer VELCIC Suzanne CAN
Judge BREITKREUZ Roger CAN
Judge COLCLEUGH Rae Leigh CAN
Judge DICKSON Russ CAN
Judge DODD Bruce CAN
Judge EDGECOMBE Tiffany CAN
Judge NELSON Ken CAN
Judge POWELL Rhonda CAN
Judge SCHAFER Todd CAN
Driver DICKSON Russ CAN
TechOff NELSON Ken CAN

Shalom Park
Country Canada
Code CAN0725
Area Edmonton,AB
Organizer
Name Roger Breitkruez
Phone
Email n.a@na.com
Federation
Name Katie Bice
Phone
Email n.a@na.com
Other
Towboat Nautique




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Barton Jason CAN 35+ 0.00/55/14.25 30.00 1000.00 78.00
2 Cameron John CAN 35+ 4.00/55/16.00 28.00 933.33 76.00
3 Balon Adam CAN 35+ 3.00/46 3.00 100.00 51.00
3 Storrier Mathieu CAN 35+ 3.00/46 3.00 100.00 51.00
5 Schafer Todd CAN 35+ 5.00/58/12.00 5.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Barton Jason CAN 35+ 0.00/55/14.25 30.00 1000.00 78.00
2 Cameron John CAN 35+ 4.00/55/16.00 28.00 933.33 76.00
3 Balon Adam CAN 35+ 3.00/46 3.00 100.00 51.00
3 Storrier Mathieu CAN 35+ 3.00/46 3.00 100.00 51.00
5 Schafer Todd CAN 35+ 5.00/58/12.00 5.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Anderson Brant CAN 45+ 0.50/55/11.25 48.50 1000.00 96.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Anderson Brant CAN 45+ 0.50/55/11.25 48.50 1000.00 96.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Collombin Mike CAN 55+ 5.50/55/11.25 53.50 1000.00 101.50
2 Pihrag Trevor CAN 55+ 4.00/55/13.00 40.00 747.66 88.00
3 Breitkreuz Roger CAN 55+ 1.00/55/14.25 31.00 579.44 79.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Collombin Mike CAN 55+ 5.50/55/11.25 53.50 1000.00 101.50
2 Pihrag Trevor CAN 55+ 4.00/55/13.00 40.00 747.66 88.00
3 Breitkreuz Roger CAN 55+ 1.00/55/14.25 31.00 579.44 79.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dodd Bruce CAN M6 2.50/55/10.75 56.50 1000.00 104.50
2 Price Robert CAN M6 4.00/55/14.25 34.00 601.77 82.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dodd Bruce CAN M6 2.50/55/10.75 56.50 1000.00 104.50
2 Price Robert CAN M6 4.00/55/14.25 34.00 601.77 82.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Loewen Scarlett CAN U10 4.00/46 46.00 1000.00 52.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Loewen Scarlett CAN U10 4.00/46 46.00 1000.00 52.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Loewen Scarlett CAN U10 4.00/46 46.00 1000.00 52.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mossing Reid CAN U12 1.50/40 25.50 1000.00 37.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mossing Reid CAN U12 1.50/40 25.50 1000.00 37.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Storrier Piper CAN U12 5.00/49 47.00 1000.00 59.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Storrier Piper CAN U12 5.00/49 47.00 1000.00 59.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Germain Drew CAN U17 5.00/58/18.25 65.00 1000.00 77.00
2 Henuset Andrew CAN U17 1.00/58/18.25 61.00 938.46 73.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Germain Drew CAN U17 5.00/58/18.25 65.00 1000.00 77.00
2 Henuset Andrew CAN U17 1.00/58/18.25 61.00 938.46 73.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bonham Carly CAN U17 1.00/55/13.00 1258.62 1000.00 85.00
2 Germain Ellie CAN U17 4.00/55/18.25 1000.00 794.52 70.00
3 Breckel Judy CAN U17 3.00/52 879.31 698.63 63.00
4 Germain Anya CAN U17 5.00/28 86.21 68.49 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bonham Carly CAN U17 1.00/55/13.00 1258.62 1000.00 85.00
2 Germain Ellie CAN U17 4.00/55/18.25 1000.00 794.52 70.00
3 Breckel Judy CAN U17 3.00/52 879.31 698.63 63.00
4 Germain Anya CAN U17 5.00/28 86.21 68.49 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Crichton Lucas CAN U21 0.50/58/13.00 36.50 1000.00 90.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Crichton Lucas CAN U21 0.50/58/13.00 36.50 1000.00 90.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Edgecombe Tiffany CAN 35+ 1.00/55/13.00 49.00 1000.00 85.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Edgecombe Tiffany CAN 35+ 1.00/55/13.00 49.00 1000.00 85.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 45+ 3.50/52/14.25 39.50 1000.00 75.50
2 Abt Loree CAN 45+ 2.00/52/16.00 32.00 810.13 68.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 45+ 3.50/52/14.25 39.50 1000.00 75.50
2 Abt Loree CAN 45+ 2.00/52/16.00 32.00 810.13 68.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 55+ 3.00/52/13.00 45.00 1000.00 81.00
2 Mosteller Maureen CAN 55+ 2.50/52/13.00 44.50 988.89 80.50
3 Cheetham Carolyn CAN 55+ 5.00/52 29.00 644.44 65.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 55+ 3.00/52/13.00 45.00 1000.00 81.00
2 Mosteller Maureen CAN 55+ 2.50/52/13.00 44.50 988.89 80.50
3 Cheetham Carolyn CAN 55+ 5.00/52 29.00 644.44 65.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data