NM aldersbestemte klasser
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 29-30 Jul 2016
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 29-30 Jul 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16NOR08
International competition
Code: 16NOR08
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Enebakk VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORENE |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 2.00/49 | 3.00/49 | |||
2 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 1.00/22 | 2.00/40 | |||
3 | Bjornstad Ninni Grimerud | NOR | 1.50/22 | 3.50/22 | |||
4 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 2.00/22 | 2.00/22 | |||
5 | Bugge Catharina Bahr | NOR | 2.00/22 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 120 | 140 | |||
2 | Bjornstad Ninni Grimerud | NOR | 80 | 60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 12.60 | 12.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bugge Dina Louise Bahr | NOR | 2.00/46 | 3.00/49 | |||
2 | Viker Veline | NOR | 2.00/22 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 0.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Dreyer Victoria | NOR | 5.50/43 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 740 | 660 | |||
2 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 290 | 290 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 11.30 | 12.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesbakken Heidi | NOR | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 5.50/22 | 0.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 960 | 2450 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 25.30 | 25.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 2.50/52/16.00 | 1.00/52/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesbakken Eugen Philip | NOR | 1.25/49 | 4.00/52 | |||
2 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 5.00/22 | 1.00/52 | |||
3 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 4.00/40 | 4.50/40 | |||
4 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 3.50/22 | 3.25/37 | |||
5 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 1.50/22 | 0.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 490 | 380 | |||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 440 | 260 | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 200 | 190 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 14.40 | 15.80 | |||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 13.70 | 14.60 | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 14.10 | 13.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | 2.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Huuse Hallvar | NOR | 1.00/49 | 2.25/49 | |||
3 | Jacobsen William | NOR | 2.00/46 | 3.00/46 | |||
4 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 3.50/22 | 3.00/22 | |||
5 | Danielsberg August | NOR | 0.50/22 | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielsberg August | NOR | 280 | 400 | |||
2 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | 300 | 300 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | NOR | 3.50/46 | 4.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | NOR | 580 | 540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | NOR | 28.90 | 31.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | NOR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 5.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Baksaas Terje | NOR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Balch Barth Ragnvald | NOR | 2.50/55/18.25 | 5.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Rio Espen | NOR | 0.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baksaas Terje | NOR | 660 | 660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiese Morten | NOR | 1.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Kordt Agnar | NOR | 1.50/22 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Aal Cato | NOR | 2.00/22 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Foss Jan Henrik | NOR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Gregersen Morten | NOR | 5.00/22 | 5.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregersen Morten | NOR | 700 | 820 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregersen Morten | NOR | 30.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 5.00/22 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 3.50/22 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 730 | 1350 | |||
2 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 1320 | 1320 | |||
3 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 340 | 480 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 29.40 | 29.20 |