WA Pre States
Bonney's Water Ski Park, WA 15 Apr 2023
Bonney's Water Ski Park, WA 15 Apr 2023
Barefoot
Club competition
Code: 23AUS115
Club competition
Code: 23AUS115
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | L | 2 Rounds |
Tricks | L | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Australia | |
-14 -23 GMas Jun Mas Open Se1 SMas Vet W/M2 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | DAVIS Geoff | AUS |
Judge | DAVIS Geoff | AUS |
Scorer | DAVIS Geoff | AUS |
Chief Driver | KNAGGS Peter | AUS |
Bonney's Water Ski Park | |
---|---|
Country | Australia |
Code | AUS9010 |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Geoff Davis |
Phone | 0409 564 900 |
bareski@me.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Geoff Davis |
Phone | 0409 564 900 |
bareski@me.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | WA Club Boat |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaporte Barry | L | *AUS | GMas | 4.70 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaporte Barry | L | *AUS | GMas | 830 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Easton Lucas | L | *AUS | Jun | 3.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Easton Lucas | L | *AUS | Jun | 180 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Jay | L | *AUS | M2 | 6.30 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Robertson Liam | L | *AUS | M2 | 4.78 | 758.73 | 758.73 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Jay | L | *AUS | M2 | 1170 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Robertson Liam | L | *AUS | M2 | 1000 | 854.70 | 854.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franks Benjamin | L | *AUS | Open | 14.80 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franks Benjamin | L | *AUS | Open | 3430 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosick Peter | L | *AUS | Se1 | 3.50 | 2.80 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 280.00 | |
2 | Grono Clay | L | *AUS | Se1 | 7.48 | 26.71 | 26.71 | |||
3 | Friend Colby | L | *AUS | Se1 | 2.88 | 10.29 | 10.29 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grono Clay | L | *AUS | Se1 | 1090 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Friend Colby | L | *AUS | Se1 | 220 | 201.83 | 201.83 | |
3 | Kosick Peter | L | *AUS | Se1 | 150 | 137.61 | 137.61 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson Justin | L | *AUS | Vet | 5.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson Justin | L | *AUS | Vet | 690 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Emily | L | *AUS | W2 | 1.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Emily | L | *AUS | W2 | 170 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |