Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/49
5 Bourel Justine FRA 0.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Miermont Lea FRA 1800
3 Bourel Justine FRA 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 4.00/55/14.25
5 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/49
7 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Jouan Clemence FRA 1970
5 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1720
6 Brunel Emma FRA 1540
7 Gerbouin Constance FRA 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA 13.20
5 Brunel Emma FRA 9.80
6 Gerbouin Constance FRA 0.00
6 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 1.50/55/13.00
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 1.00/55/14.25
5 Prie Charlotte FRA 1.50/55/16.00
6 Delair Alexia FRA 4.00/55/18.25
7 Despreaux Celine FRA 3.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5220
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4700
4 Despreaux Celine FRA 2890
5 Prie Charlotte FRA 2430
6 Delair Alexia FRA 2420
7 Bourrel Vianney FRA 900
8 Mathieu Manon FRA 120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 28.60
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 24.70
6 Delair Alexia FRA 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Franc Ambre FRA 2.50/55/11.25
2 Cambray Iris FRA 0.50/55/12.00
5 Bischofberger Marion FRA 4.50/55/14.25
6 Delair Alison FRA 4.00/55/14.25
7 MACE Maeva FRA 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cambray Iris FRA 7720
4 Robineau Marie FRA 3680
6 MACE Maeva FRA 2400
7 Delair Alison FRA 2380
8 Bischofberger Marion FRA 2110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Cambray Iris FRA 33.30
5 Delair Alison FRA 26.60
6 Robineau Marie FRA 26.00
7 Bischofberger Marion FRA 11.30
8 MACE Maeva FRA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Amade Anais FRA 5.00/55/11.25
3 Costard Manon FRA 3.00/55/12.00
4 Aynaud Marion FRA 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 7830
3 Amade Anais FRA 5680
4 Costard Manon FRA 5450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 42.70
3 Amade Anais FRA 40.40
7 Costard Manon FRA 37.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 3880
8 Coassin Patricia FRA 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 29.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Prie Malo FRA 1.00/52/16.00
3 Traube Youri FRA 3.50/43
4 Darricarrere Romain FRA 6.00/40
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.00/40
7 Cambray Joan FRA 2.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Prie Malo FRA 2440
4 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 660
5 Cambray Joan FRA 320
5 Darricarrere Romain FRA 320
7 Audefroy Clément FRA 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/55/16.00
2 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2.00/55/16.00
4 Alias Vincent FRA 1.00/55/16.00
6 Duponcel Maxence FRA 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 2400
2 Alias Vincent FRA 2360
3 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 16.80
3 Alias Vincent FRA 13.00
4 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2.00/55/13.00
4 PIRON Theo FRA 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 PIRON Theo FRA 3700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 26.80
4 PIRON Theo FRA 23.50
5 Gras Christophe FRA 20.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Niola Thomas FRA 2.50/58/12.00
4 Prie Gwenole FRA 2.00/58/12.00
8 Jollivet Maxence FRA 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Prie Gwenole FRA 5660
3 LAGADEC Jean FRA 5200
5 Fernandez Theo FRA 4820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Prie Gwenole FRA 42.00
3 Fernandez Theo FRA 37.00
4 Jollivet Maxence FRA 36.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Odin Richard FRA 1.00/58/10.75
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 2.00/58/11.25
6 Jamin Roland FRA 1.00/58/11.25
7 Ackerer Damien FRA 4.50/58/12.00
8 Boedo Jean Edouard FRA 2.00/58/13.00
9 Aubry Jean Francois FRA 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Ackerer Damien FRA 8320
5 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 5870
6 Coassin Pierre FRA 5700
7 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 3840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 53.80
4 Delacour Arnaud FRA 51.50
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 49.20
6 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 48.60
8 Boedo Jean Edouard FRA 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Miermont Stéphane FRA 1.50/55/10.75
3 Anguenot Lionel FRA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Le Moy Gerard FRA 2.00/55/11.25
6 Traube Alain FRA 4.50/55/13.00
7 Mathieu Francois FRA 0.50/55/13.00
8 Magana Gerard FRA 3.00/55/18.25
9 Arneodo Serge FRA 5.00/34
10 Buttigieg Marc FRA 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Duverger Christophe FRA 3140
3 Anguenot Lionel FRA 2500
4 Mathieu Francois FRA 2240
5 Faverial Jerome FRA 2030
6 Ardisson Marc FRA 1590
6 Le Moy Gerard FRA 1590
9 Magana Gerard FRA 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Duverger Christophe FRA 44.70
3 Anguenot Lionel FRA 38.80
4 Le Moy Gerard FRA 30.40
5 Faverial Jerome FRA 28.80
6 Mathieu Francois FRA 25.60
7 Magana Gerard FRA 17.20
8 Buttigieg Marc FRA 11.10