Slåstad Spring Slalom
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 25 May 2019
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 25 May 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19NOR007
International competition
Code: 19NOR007
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Slåstad VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSLA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 0.25/49 | 4.00/49 | 1.00/52 | |||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 3.00/22 | 4.00/22 | 2.50/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | SWE | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 5.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/22 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Vang Eline | NOR | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spurina Liva | LAT | 5.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 1.00/52/12.00 | 5.00/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | |||
2 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 4.50/22 | 2.00/52/16.00 | 5.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 1.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 2.50/22 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinis Valters | LAT | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Kurzemnieks Pauls | LAT | 2.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/14.25 | 4.50/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 2.50/58/18.25 | 3.50/52 | 1.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudhag Per | SWE | 5.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 4.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | NOR | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Antonsson Henrik | SWE | 3.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 4.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Foss Jan Henrik | NOR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Cinis Ugis | LAT | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kordt Agnar | NOR | 2.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 3.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/37 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Ronning Tony | NOR | 2.00/22 | 2.00/37 | 4.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 4.00/52/14.25 | 2.50/52/14.25 | 1.00/52/13.00 |