Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Curti Clémentine FRA 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Curti Clémentine FRA 1510 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Curti Clémentine FRA 10.80 11.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Curti Océane FRA 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Curti Océane FRA 460 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Curti Océane FRA 11.20 11.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
16 Rolvers Lieke NED 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
21 Couchet Manon FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3480 3780
4 Rolvers Lieke NED 2670 3290
8 Couchet Manon FRA 990 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 37.30 37.40
4 Rolvers Lieke NED 26.90 28.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.00/55/12.00
15 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
29 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 4.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Draux Virgile FRA 2.00/49 2.00/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Draux Hippolyte FRA 5.00/22 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
24 Mathet Karl SUI 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25
28 Oubelaid Lucas MAR 1.50/58/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Hof Tycho NED 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
31 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 2.50/52 1.50/52 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hof Tycho NED 3520 3720
11 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 320 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hof Tycho NED 43.60 43.70
5 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 11.20 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Metivier Eudes FRA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Niola Thomas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
6 School Freek NED 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
9 Delacour Arnaud FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
23 Desfond Gregoire FRA 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3170 3400
5 School Freek NED 1950 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 School Freek NED 49.90 52.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/22
8 Saigot Eric FRA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/13.00
14 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
17 Faverial Jerome FRA 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
25 Mathet Hubert SUI 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Faverial Jerome FRA 1530 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Briquet Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
5 Duminil Frederic FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
13 Seguin Thierry FRA 3.50/22 1.50/22 3.50/55/12.00
19 Georgeon Stephane FRA 0.50/22 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
22 Pezin Patrice FRA 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
30 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52 1.50/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Hof Pierre NED 920 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/22 4.00/22 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 180 180