Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 2.00/52/14.25 5.50/49
1 Fyke Carly CAN 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Horwood Nicola CAN 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 5.50/55/13.00
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 1.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
1 Phillips Kathy CAN 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/16.00
1 Pinette Leigh CAN 2.50/28
2 Chambers Amanda CAN 4.50/52
2 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 0.50/55/14.25
2 Durand Alexa CAN 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Gadsby Michaela CAN 3.50/55/18.25
2 Mulders Evelyn CAN 4.00/52 3.50/52
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 1.00/49 3.00/46
3 Durand Sara CAN 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
3 Janzen Wendy CAN 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Mosteller Maureen CAN 3.00/28 2.00/52/13.00
3 Mullen Linnea CAN 3.00/52 4.00/49
3 Topott Kennedy CAN 3.00/46
4 Powell Rhonda CAN 0.50/28 1.00/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 420
1 Fyke Carly CAN 660
1 Horwood Nicola CAN 3490
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 360
2 Chambers Amanda CAN 80
2 Durand Alexa CAN 540
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 11.60
1 Durand Alexa CAN 13.10
1 Fyke Carly CAN 12.30
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 13.20
2 Durand Sara CAN 13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anderson Brant CAN 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Batkin Connor CAN 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
1 Kraus Evan CAN 3.00/55/14.25
1 Miller David CAN 0.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Person Peter CAN 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
1 Pinette Conley CAN 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 5.50/55/18.25 1.00/52
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 5.00/40 3.00/43
1 Walker Brett CAN 2.00/58/13.00
1 White Cameron CAN 4.00/55/12.00
2 Buckler William CAN 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Chambers Jacob CAN 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
2 Durand Bryan CAN 4.50/28
2 Edwards Greg CAN 2.50/58/18.25
2 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Phillips Dave CAN 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Pinette Linden CAN 1.00/28 1.00/28
2 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
2 Taks Ryan CAN 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Thomson Craig CAN 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/46
3 Athans Isaac CAN 4.00/58/13.00
3 Horwood Christopher CAN 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
3 Horwood Dick CAN 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/46
3 Morris Adam CAN 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Pinette Parnell CAN 3.00/55/13.00
3 Skoworodko Noah CAN 2.00/49 4.00/49
4 Baines Jackson CAN 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/49
4 Clarkson Bud CAN 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Gibbons Bradley CAN 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Jefferson Nathaniel CAN 3.00/49 4.00/49
4 Kraus Chuck CAN 0.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 5.00/58/16.00 1.50/49
5 Head Kevin CAN 4.00/28 2.00/55/12.00
5 Jonkman Edward CAN 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 O'Brien Casey CAN 0.00/49 2.50/52
5 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
6 Athans Marcus CAN 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
6 Walters Corey CAN 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Athans Gary CAN 1.50/55/13.00
7 Lucas Carter CAN 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
8 Edwards Josh CAN 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25
9 O'Brien Blane CAN 6.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
10 Mulligan Patrick CAN 1.50/49
10 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 2.00/58/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
11 Kraus Sean CAN 1.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
12 Perras Jared CAN 4.50/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Horwood Dick CAN 1760
1 Kraus Evan CAN 3080
1 Kraus Sean CAN 3050
1 Person Peter CAN 1960
1 Pinette Conley CAN 5980
1 Pinette Linden CAN 480
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 2480
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 1880
2 Chambers Jacob CAN 1170
2 Gibbons Bradley CAN 2900
2 Horwood Christopher CAN 2460
2 Morris Adam CAN 3920
2 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 290
3 Buckler William CAN 1340
3 Horwood Jonathan CAN 850
3 Lucas Carter CAN 2640
3 Skoworodko Noah CAN 530
4 Athans Marcus CAN 1860
4 Jefferson Nathaniel CAN 320
4 O'Brien Casey CAN 320
5 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 1360
6 Edwards Josh CAN 1330
7 Athans Isaac CAN 1300
8 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 910
9 O'Brien Blane CAN 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Athans Gary CAN 39.10
1 Athans Marcus CAN 42.20
1 Edwards Greg CAN 38.00
1 Horwood Jonathan CAN 27.60
1 Person Peter CAN 26.90
1 Pinette Conley CAN 46.20
1 Pinette Linden CAN 10.80
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 27.10
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 43.20
2 Chambers Jacob CAN 17.00
2 Horwood Christopher CAN 27.40
2 Horwood Dick CAN 36.90
2 Morris Adam CAN 41.70
2 Perras Jared CAN 38.50
3 Athans Isaac CAN 36.20
3 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 24.70
3 Kraus Evan CAN 15.70
3 Skoworodko Noah CAN 13.60
4 Edwards Josh CAN 35.40
4 Jefferson Nathaniel CAN 15.30
5 Lucas Carter CAN 33.70
6 Kraus Sean CAN 24.20
7 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 21.50
8 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 18.20