Cedar Creek Fall Record
Cedar Creek, Elkins, AR 23 Sep 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19C038L


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Cedar Creek
Country United States of America
Code USAC0002
Area Elkins, AR
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
1 Greenwood Jane USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Greenwood-Wharton Brittany USA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Withrow Jenny USA 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
999 Butterfield Kim USA 1.00/52/13.00
999 Gagner Jazmine USA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 2600
1 Greenwood Jane USA 3500
1 Greenwood-Wharton Brittany USA 3880
1 Withrow Jessica USA 910 1040
2 Withrow Jenny USA 1150 1150
999 Gagner Jazmine USA 3250
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 33.10 32.90
1 Greenwood Jane USA 32.70
1 Greenwood-Wharton Brittany USA 45.40 48.40
2 Withrow Jenny USA 31.90 31.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00
1 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 0.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Poole Thomas GBR 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
1 Withrow Kevin USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Boskus Andrew USA 1.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/18.25
2 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 King Alex NZL 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Pinette Conley CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Schaffer Dylan USA 1.50/58/11.25
4 Schipper Brandon USA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Blair Joe USA 1790 1890 1510
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 3930 2250
1 Gagner Brett USA 740 570 970
1 Greenwood Matthew USA 1980 2050
1 Pinette Conley CAN 7110 7880
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 6700
1 Withrow Zachary USA 670 670
2 Boskus Andrew USA 2430 2350
2 Withrow Bryon USA 760 1320
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 45.50 47.10
1 Pinette Conley CAN 61.50 61.20
1 Schipper Brandon USA 55.10 60.00
2 Boskus Andrew USA 30.40 31.40
2 King Alex NZL 54.10 59.30
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 48.10 47.70
3 Hof Tycho NED 41.40 42.40
3 Wharton Christopher GBR 53.90
4 Poole Thomas GBR 42.70