Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baker Brittney USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 4.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 6.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carson Jenna USA 370 490
1 Harrison Leza USA 3480 3150
1 Pohlig Holly USA 2120 2190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carter David USA 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
1 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 0.50/58/12.00
1 Haines Hutch USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Haines Wyatt USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
1 Kellermeyer Dave USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Krigbaum Stephen USA 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Mesa Jose MEX 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
1 Raley Chet USA 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Ross Doug CAN 0.50/58/11.25
1 Shealy John USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Baker Robert USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Baurer Peter USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Byrne Tucker USA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Carter Daniel USA 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
2 Clark Roger USA 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Eckstein Lowell USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
2 Needham Mark USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
2 Tracy George USA 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Alcamo Louis USA 3.25/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Fry Eugene USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Powers C Austin USA 2.25/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
3 Powers James USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
3 Roberts Ed USA 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Wilkins John USA 6.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Byrne Jim USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Carson Gerald USA 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 West Gordon USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Griffin Mark USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Byrne Tucker USA 1140 1290
1 Carter David USA 1530 3820
1 Espinel M. Camilo COL 7010 3960
1 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 2730 3440
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 4420 7900
1 Switzer Stan USA 3350 3350
2 Carson Gregory USA 360 1250
2 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 2660 3410
3 Dunlap Andrew GUA 840 820