Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 0.00/22 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 990 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 3030 2580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 25.40 24.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BATES Sophie GBR 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Allman Jemma GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4250 4950
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 3900 3490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 44.80 44.90
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 34.90 35.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boutle Yvonne GBR 4.00/22 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lowe Katie GBR 1160 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Jane GBR 3.00/52/13.00 0.50/34
2 Maher Janina GBR 4.50/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 2810 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 14.40 15.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 2.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 440 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jays Danny GBR 0.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 5.25/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
3 Scutt Oli GBR 3.50/58/18.25 5.50/58/16.00
4 Williams Ben GBR 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Oli GBR 2840 2260
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 2450 1030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Oli GBR 32.20 32.20
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 26.70 30.10
3 Jays Danny GBR 19.50 18.90
4 Williams Ben GBR 17.60 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Heath Calum GBR 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 8480 8310
2 Heath Calum GBR 6150 6330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 55.10 56.10
2 Heath Calum GBR 41.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burns David GBR 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Burns Matthew GBR 0.00/37 1.00/58/12.00
3 Bews William GBR 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burns Matthew GBR 1930 1710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burns David GBR 36.20 35.40
2 Burns Matthew GBR 29.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Glassman Peter GBR 4.00/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Glassman Peter GBR 14.80 14.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allman Nick GBR 5.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Zehetmayr Simon GBR 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Hoile Robin GBR 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
5 Phillips Andrew GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
6 Larkin Matthew GBR 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
7 Wrennall Andy GBR 5.25/46 2.00/49
8 Heath Kevin GBR 2.00/22 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Phillips Andrew GBR 1900 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larkin Matthew GBR 18.90 21.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Horne Colin GBR 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 Ragg Keith GBR 2.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Metcalf Jim GBR 5.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
2 Cohen Jonathan GBR 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Metcalf Jim GBR 410 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Metcalf Jim GBR 9.60