Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
30 Collot Sophie BEL 3.00/52 5.00/52 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Detry Celine BEL 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
27 Gielis Evelyne BEL 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
42 Parrent Katty BEL 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/34 2.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Berger Michele BEL 1.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
41 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 0.00/22 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 0.00/52 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
18 Schuermans Felix BEL 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/22 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
40 Hottlet Thomas BEL 4.00/52 5.00/34 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 BOONE Mathieu BEL 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/37 1.50/37
5 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 5.25/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
12 Jonge, De Sander NED 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/37 1.50/37
15 Jungerius Nick NED 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/37 3.00/37
25 Gruslin Jerôme BEL 2.00/49 1.50/37 1.50/58/14.25
29 Janssens Wim BEL 2.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Vos Danny NED 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
24 Jungerius Kees NED 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/49
31 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 0.50/58/13.00 0.50/37
33 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/37 4.00/58/14.25
34 Hohl Yannick SUI 3.00/58/14.25 1.50/37 3.00/58/16.00
38 Collot Maxime BEL 1.00/49 5.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25
45 Van Espen Hadrien BEL 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
16 Labarre Arnaud BEL 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/34 5.00/58/12.00
17 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/37 4.00/58/13.00
20 Naef Serge SUI 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/34
35 Maes Paul BEL 2.25/58/14.25 2.50/37 5.50/37
46 DUPUIS David BEL 4.50/49 2.50/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 De Ryck Peter BEL 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Toussaint Philippe BEL 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/34
8 Cornet Jérome BEL 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
19 Seyfried Xavier SUI 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Koot Francis BEL 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
22 De Wavrin Olivier BEL 1.50/49 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/34
26 Collot Bernard BEL 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
28 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 3.00/49 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
36 Franssens Patrick BEL 5.50/49 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
37 Boone Stefan BEL 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/34
39 De Nobrenga Alexandre BEL 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
43 Leblanc Philippe BEL 3.00/52 2.25/34 4.50/49
44 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 2.50/49 3.50/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Vos Gerrit NED 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/34 2.50/55/14.25
21 Hohl Christophe SUI 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00