Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Krueger Lori USA 0.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Koenig Mary USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Kraus Kristy CAN 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Morgan Jenna USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Font Aline MEX 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 0.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Grant Taryn CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Roach Geneva CAN 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 4.50/52
4 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Singer Chantal CAN 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Gay Anna USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
6 O'Hara Ellie USA 3.00/55/13.00
7 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
7 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 1.00/55/13.00
7 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 4.00/55/13.00
8 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4.00/55/13.00
8 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4.00/55/14.25
8 Patricio Valentina ARG 3.00/55/14.25
8 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 4.00/55/14.25
9 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1.50/22
10 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2.50/55/14.25
11 Giordano Paloma ARG 2.00/55/14.25
12 Morgan Emma USA 1.50/55/14.25
13 Otero E. Katerina MEX 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 10050 10440
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 5440 5440
1 Krueger Lori USA 3500 3320
1 Singer Chantal CAN 6100 5830
1 Smith Jill USA 3230 3940
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 5600 3610
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4080 4080
2 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3860 5460
2 Koenig Mary USA 2140 2770
2 Rini Paige CAN 7140 7890
2 Ross Neilly CAN 10050 10050
3 Kraus Kristy CAN 1190 1040
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 9080 7550
3 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3690 3370
3 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1000 1490
3 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 3290 3430
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4250 3130
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5040 5440
4 O'Hara Ellie USA 3600 3360
5 Boskus Brooke USA 3080
5 Giordano Paloma ARG 5050 5280
5 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5480 4330
5 Morgan Jenna USA 3930 2470
6 Chute Olivia CAN 2420
6 Jaquess Regina USA 4890
6 Patricio Valentina ARG 2960
7 Greenwood Brittany USA 4690
7 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4150
7 Varas Agustina CHI 2140
7 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2810
8 Font Martina MEX 1260
8 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3750
8 Grant Taryn CAN 4520
8 Roach Geneva CAN 2770
9 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2860
9 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2340
9 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 3090
10 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2960
11 Morgan Emma USA 2770
12 Otero E. Katerina MEX 120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 35.30 40.30
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 45.20 43.60
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 30.80 31.30
1 Jaquess Regina USA 48.30 49.80
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 13.00 17.00
1 Krueger Lori USA 38.00 32.10
2 Boskus Brooke USA 27.90 29.90
2 Grant Taryn CAN 44.70 47.50
2 Koenig Mary USA 26.90 27.30
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 38.70 39.70
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 45.00 47.00
3 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 22.70 23.00
3 Morgan Emma USA 36.50 38.00
3 Morgan Jenna USA 34.50 35.50
3 Varas Agustina CHI 25.90 17.40
4 Greenwood Brittany USA 41.40 45.40
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 23.30
4 Roach Geneva CAN 31.10
5 Chapoy Carolina MEX 40.80
5 Chapoy Paulina MEX 27.60
5 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 14.90
6 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 40.60 42.30
6 Patricio Valentina ARG 24.60
6 Rini Paige CAN 34.40
7 Gay Anna USA 33.50 34.10
7 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 33.50 36.70
7 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 21.60
7 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 28.70
8 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 23.60
8 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 18.40
9 Otero E. Katerina MEX 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Julio Javier ARG 4.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 0.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Smith Nate USA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Stevens Mark CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Angulo Joaquin MEX 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Bryans James USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Nelson Arturo MEX 0.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
2 Person Peter CAN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Fernandez Paulino MEX 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Grubbs Blaze USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Peebles Peter CAN 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Sahagun Diego MEX 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
3 Surdej Jeff USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Angel Francisco MEX 3.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
4 Horwood Christopher CAN 5.25/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Nores Mateo ARG 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 Canepa Ryan USA 2.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00
5 Fizer Graham USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Horwood Dick CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
5 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
5 Varas Santiago CHI 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
6 Abelson Richard CAN 1.50/55/11.25
6 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
6 Collazo Antonio ARG 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Dedes Evangelos BRA 2.50/55/12.00
6 Nelson Nicolas MEX 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
6 Schuenemann Jan CHI 2.50/55/12.00
6 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
7 Daigle Thomas CAN 1.50/58/12.00
7 Labra Martin CHI 2.00/55/14.25
7 Lopez Martin ARG 0.50/55/11.25
7 Pickos Adam USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
7 Pinette Conley CAN 0.00/58/13.00
8 Chico Matteo MEX 1.50/55/16.00
8 Grau Mitch USA 4.50/55/13.00
8 Kraus Chuck CAN 2.50/55/12.00
8 Kraus Evan CAN 1.50/55/16.00
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
8 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 3.50/58/13.00
8 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 5.50/58/14.25
9 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 2.50/58/16.00
9 Butterfield Zachary USA 2.00/58/13.00
9 Correa J. Santiago COL 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
9 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 4.00/55/13.00
9 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 2.50/55/13.00
10 Ansel Brian USA 3.50/55/13.00
10 Becerra G. Felipe COL 1.50/58/13.00
10 Caicedo M. Alejandro COL 1.50/55/18.25
10 Litchi Alejandro MEX 5.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
10 Ritter Robert CHI 2.00/55/14.25
11 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4.00/49
11 Ilic Slaven CHI 0.50/58/13.00
11 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
11 Melnar Dylan USA 0.00/22
12 Chicharro Diego CHI 1.00/58/11.25
12 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 4.50/58/14.25
13 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 1.50/58/14.25
13 Font Patricio MEX 0.50/58/11.25
14 Layus Jorge ARG 5.00/58/12.00
14 Paradis Alex CAN 5.00/58/12.00
16 Malarczuk Martin ARG 4.50/58/12.00
17 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 4.00/58/12.00
18 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
18 Patricio Augustin ARG 2.50/58/12.00
20 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Richard CAN 8960 9060
1 Gay Russell USA 9910 9740
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 8050 6770
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9810 9970
2 Angel Francisco MEX 4780 4280
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3150 6250
2 Font Diego MEX 6000 6290
2 Font Pablo MEX 7020 6670
2 Font Patricio MEX 8080 9510
2 Surdej Jeff USA 2570 3060
3 Canepa Ryan USA 5980 6290
3 Fizer Graham USA 2500 2480
3 Grau Mitch USA 2570 2570
3 Labra Martin CHI 4570 4490
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 5720 4700
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 9530 9500
4 Butterfield Zachary USA 4190 2610
4 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6220 5420
4 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2850 2520
4 Lopez Martin ARG 2150
4 Pickos Adam USA 11440 8590
4 Stevens Mark CAN 2590 2560
5 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 9410 7880
5 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2360 2340
5 Peebles Peter CAN 1470
5 Pinette Conley CAN 7570 5020
5 Ritter Robert CHI 2170
5 Varas Santiago CHI 7560 1880
6 Daigle Thomas CAN 2920
6 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6720 3850
6 Horwood Christopher CAN 2470 1810
6 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 570
6 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7130 6250
6 Person Peter CAN 1700
7 Bryans James USA 2290
7 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 6800 6900
7 Horwood Dick CAN 1680
7 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 2760
8 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 6010
8 Nelson Nicolas MEX 2130
8 Nores Mateo ARG 2690
8 Zohar Patricio ARG 5220
9 Collazo Antonio ARG 2240
9 Grubbs Blaze USA 1940
9 Melnar Dylan USA 3260
9 Patricio Augustin ARG 3660
10 Caicedo M. Alejandro COL 1740
10 Paradis Alex CAN 3610
10 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 2210
11 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 890
11 Kraus Evan CAN 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grau Mitch USA 42.80 43.90
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 34.40 35.40
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 58.60 63.80
1 Pinette Conley CAN 52.60 53.60
1 Surdej Jeff USA 47.80 48.00
1 Varas Santiago CHI 52.40 54.70
2 Bryans James USA 35.60 34.10
2 Fizer Graham USA 46.20 47.90
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 45.30 46.00
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 46.50 51.10
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 58.10 63.30
2 Stevens Mark CAN 43.40 43.30
3 Angel Francisco MEX 41.50 40.20
3 Ansel Brian USA 46.40 46.70
3 Daigle Thomas CAN 45.60 45.90
3 Ellis Scot USA 62.90 62.00
3 Grubbs Blaze USA 32.40 34.00
3 Melnar Dylan USA 45.30 45.30
4 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 40.90
4 Horwood Dick CAN 34.60
4 Horwood Jonathan CAN 29.80 31.00
4 Peebles Peter CAN 35.40
4 Ritter Emile CHI 56.10 57.20
4 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 40.90
5 Horwood Christopher CAN 25.70
5 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 32.70
5 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 54.20
5 Person Peter CAN 32.00
5 Zohar Patricio ARG 39.30
6 Abelson Richard CAN 17.40
6 Butterfield Zachary USA 37.20
6 Caicedo M. Alejandro COL 15.20
6 Canepa Ryan USA 38.90
6 Paradis Alex CAN 52.10
7 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 38.30
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 44.20 42.70
7 Kraus Evan CAN 12.90
8 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 20.00