Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 4.00/55/14.25 2.25/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 BATES Sophie GBR 0.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
3 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
4 Owel Sabrina NED 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
5 Travassos Joana POR 1.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
6 Graaff, De Margot NED 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/34 4.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/34 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Castaneda Ana ESP 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
2 Geißler Claudia GER 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Moore Jane GBR 5.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
2 Ranson Sylvie FRA 5.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00
3 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Rolak Lukasz POL 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/37 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Heath Calum GBR 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
3 Hruby Libor CZE 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 School Freek NED 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
5 Simplicio Joao POR 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
6 Rodrigues Francisco POR 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
2 Tengius Henrik SWE 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
3 Jackson Lee GBR 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
4 Deleage Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
5 Soares João POR 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 Kraakman Sven NED 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Binett Håkan SWE 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Teixidor Dani ESP 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
3 Dokoupil Tom NED 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
4 Roque Pedro POR 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Puzynowski Piotr POL 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bergström Thommy SWE 3.25/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Gambut Jerome FRA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Clay Alex NED 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Gruebel Berndt GER 4.00/37 4.00/37 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 1.50/52/11.25 4.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/10.75
2 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 4.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/37 3.00/52/14.25