Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 1.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/11.25
2 Butterfield Krista USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Kosek Tianna USA 2.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
3 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Grathwohl Taylor USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Morgan Mia USA 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
6 Bujold Melodie CAN 2.00/40 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5640 5450
1 Butterfield Krista USA 6260 5510
2 Grathwohl Taylor USA 5550 4980
2 Montgomery Ashley USA 2630 2680
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3880 4360
3 Kosek Tianna USA 2720 2660
4 Allard Nellie CAN 1070 870
4 Grathwohl Abbi USA 5460 3580
5 Bujold Melodie CAN 910 830
5 Mctavish Aliya CAN 2820 3080
6 Morgan Mia USA 1850 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 36.70 38.70
1 Kosek Tianna USA 27.50 27.70
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 28.10 26.70
2 Grathwohl Abbi USA 37.90 37.50
3 Butterfield Krista USA 30.50 32.10
3 Montgomery Ashley USA 26.90 26.10
4 Grathwohl Taylor USA 27.00 27.70
4 Morgan Mia USA 0.00 19.00
5 Allard Nellie CAN 12.20 13.80
6 Bujold Melodie CAN 11.90 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Montavon William USA 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1.00/55/14.25
2 Haines Quinn USA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Daigle Thomas CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Lucas Carter CAN 1.00/55/16.00
4 Delorme Matthew CAN 6.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
5 Athans Isaac CAN 3.50/43
5 Guyer Corbin USA 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
6 Kraus Sean CAN 2.50/43
6 Pinette Conley CAN 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
7 Morris Adam CAN 1.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 3790 3830
1 Montavon William USA 5370 6400
2 Pinette Conley CAN 5080 5810
2 Roberts William USA 2200 2240
3 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1170 1760
3 Guyer Corbin USA 3010 3210
4 Kraus Sean CAN 1280 1410
4 Morris Adam CAN 2550 2680
5 Haines Quinn USA 4550 2570
5 Lucas Carter CAN 870 1100
6 Athans Isaac CAN 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haines Quinn USA 51.30 51.50
1 Roberts William USA 33.70 34.70
2 Butterfield Zachary USA 27.20 26.80
2 Guyer Corbin USA 50.50 51.20
3 Athans Isaac CAN 23.70 25.90
3 Pinette Conley CAN 44.70 46.00
4 Kraus Sean CAN 17.00 19.20
4 Morris Adam CAN 30.90 33.00
5 Daigle Thomas CAN 37.80
5 Lucas Carter CAN 16.10 15.30
6 Gibbons Bradley CAN 12.00 11.90