Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 1.50/55/14.25
2 Trejo Romero Fernanda MEX 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3960
2 Trejo Romero Fernanda MEX 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 32.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Aline MEX 5.00/55/12.00
2 Carranza Paulina MEX 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 4.00/55/13.00
2 Font Diego MEX 1.50/55/18.25
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3.00/52
4 Font Patricio MEX 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Diego MEX 4220
2 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 3890
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 1170
4 Font Patricio MEX 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 3.00/58/12.00
2 Arenes Reyes Diego MEX 2.00/58/13.00
3 Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo MEX 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 7810
2 Arenes Reyes Diego MEX 3640
3 Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo MEX 1430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 39.50
2 Arenes Reyes Diego MEX 24.50
3 Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo MEX 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Graf Bernardo MEX 0.50/58/10.75
2 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 1.50/58/11.25
3 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 5.50/58/12.00
4 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 7310
2 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 5040
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 53.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Arturo MEX 0.50/58/10.75
2 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 1.50/58/11.25
2 Torres Arturo MEX 1.50/58/11.25
4 Suarez Jorge MEX 1.25/58/11.25
5 Azuela Andres MEX 5.00/58/18.25
6 Alonso Rene MEX 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 FONT Sergio MEX 9240
2 Torres Arturo MEX 6940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Torres Arturo MEX 50.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 1.00/55/11.25
2 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cohen Salomon MEX 3.50/55/14.25