Internationale Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2006
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 28-30 Jul 2006
Waterski
International competition
Code: 06GER08


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
Country Germany
Code GERHALLE
Area Halle-Kanena
Organizer
Name Kenny Frederiksen
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berg Jeanna GER 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
1 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
1 Liebisch Gitte GER 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Volk Franka Maria GER 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Haschock Maria GER 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
2 Hüller Julia GER 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Langrock Claudia GER 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Jahnke Christine GER 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 Mueller Jennifer GER 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Piotrowska Malgorzata POL 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
4 Hüller Gabriele GER 4.00/52 3.00/55/16.00
4 Meckling Anne GER 2.00/52 4.00/49
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5.00/49 0.50/49
6 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 1.00/40
7 Dietrich Antonia GER 0.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berg Jeanna GER 3270 3550
1 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 2090 3250
1 Haschock Melanie GER 2850 3340
1 Liebisch Gitte GER 4520
2 Haschock Maria GER 2280 1790
2 Hüller Julia GER 2380 2140
2 Langrock Claudia GER 4160 3280
2 Volk Franka Maria GER 3600 2700
3 Jahnke Christine GER 1790 1570
3 Mueller Jennifer GER 1850 2000
3 Stange Sabine GER 1600 2130
4 Bonnemann Chiara GER 660 1540
4 Piotrowska Malgorzata POL 730 1160
5 Meckling Anne GER 380 740
6 Grabow Isabell GER 410 290
7 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 250
8 Dietrich Antonia GER 160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berg Jeanna GER 35.20 34.10
1 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 13.60 14.80
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 18.60 19.50
1 Volk Franka Maria GER 19.20 19.70
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 11.90 13.30
2 Hüller Julia GER 15.20 17.90
2 Piotrowska Malgorzata POL 18.90
3 Jahnke Christine GER 10.90 10.80
3 Mueller Jennifer GER 12.60 13.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Goede Sebastian GER 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
1 Hüller Heiko GER 6.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
1 KOKOTEK Michael GER 3.50/52 3.00/52
1 Schipner Bojan GER 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Bothe Andreas GER 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Bothe Konstantin GER 4.50/49 5.00/49
2 Lange Sebastian GER 5.25/58/13.00 4.00/58/16.00
2 Patschke Michael GER 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Beier Toni GER 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
3 Grutza Martin GER 5.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
3 Jahnke Tobias GER 1.00/52 4.50/49
3 Schipner Toralph GER 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Brockmann Sascha GER 2.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
4 Brockmann Simon GER 2.00/52 2.50/58/18.25
4 Grabow Thomas GER 2.00/43 1.50/46
4 Leonhardt Andreas GER 1.50/58/11.25
5 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Funk Andreas GER 2.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
5 Hehenkamp Niklas GER 2.00/46 1.00/46
6 Albrecht Max GER 4.00/52 4.00/52
6 Gummelt Heiko GER 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/37
7 BOTHE Bastian GER 1.00/46
7 Kuhnt Günter GER 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
9 Barth Mathias GER 1.50/55/16.00
10 Gruca Mariusz POL 4.00/49 1.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bothe Andreas GER 3530 4310
1 Bothe Konstantin GER 1720 1860
1 Goede Sebastian GER 5160 3160
1 Schipner Bojan GER 4300 3580
2 Grutza Martin GER 1220 1350
2 Jahnke Tobias GER 1050 1160
2 Patschke Michael GER 2850 3150
3 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 2980 2600
3 Brockmann Sascha GER 2130 2170
3 KOKOTEK Michael GER 740 660
3 Lange Sebastian GER 570 1210
4 Beier Toni GER 1050 1450
4 BOTHE Bastian GER 940 950
4 Eckert Klaus GER 1850 0
4 Grabow Thomas GER 500 580
5 Albrecht Max GER 740 760
5 Hehenkamp Niklas GER 410 290
6 Funk Andreas GER 500
7 Brockmann Simon GER 400
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bothe Konstantin GER 19.40 18.90
1 Goede Sebastian GER 47.70 51.40
1 Schipner Bojan GER 44.70 50.80
1 Schipner Toralph GER 52.50 55.30
2 KOKOTEK Michael GER 17.90 16.00
2 Lange Sebastian GER 26.70 27.80
2 Leonhardt Andreas GER 52.80
2 Patschke Michael GER 37.80 37.00
3 Albrecht Max GER 21.40 25.50
3 Beier Toni GER 34.00 33.60
3 Gummelt Heiko GER 48.20 48.20
4 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 39.10 45.50
4 Brockmann Sascha GER 23.70 23.30
4 Grutza Martin GER 20.90 23.70
5 Funk Andreas GER 21.50 21.70
5 REINHARDT Frank GER 40.30 40.70
6 Brockmann Simon GER 18.40
6 Hüller Heiko GER 33.40 31.50
7 BOTHE Bastian GER 16.30