Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Brunel Emma FRA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
5 DELAIR Sydney FRA 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Brunel Emma FRA 2090 3800
3 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3430 2690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Brunel Emma FRA 13.60 15.10
4 DELAIR Sydney FRA 11.90 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA 1080 1570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 16.10 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
5 MACE Maeva FRA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
6 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 1.00/55/13.00 5.50/34
8 Delair Alexia FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
9 Martin-Champetier Julie FRA 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4980 6470
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 4840 5260
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4010 4960
4 Delair Alexia FRA 2460 3010
5 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2790 2790
7 MACE Maeva FRA 2010 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 38.00 38.50
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 37.10 35.70
3 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 36.10 36.90
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 30.30 32.20
6 MACE Maeva FRA 18.00 16.60
7 Martin-Champetier Julie FRA 17.70 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Delair Alison FRA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Delair Alison FRA 2530 2770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Delair Alison FRA 28.10 27.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2.00/52 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 1180 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 10.00 10.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5440 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 20.00 20.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 PIEL Gregoire FRA 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/34
7 Torras Luna Marc ESP 4.00/46 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
5 Bontemps Bastien FRA 3.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4530 6310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA 41.10 41.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 2.50/37 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Ricaud Adrian FRA 42.90 45.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ricaud Loic FRA 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/37
3 Coassin Pierre FRA 5.00/58/12.00
4 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 3380 3330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Coassin Pierre FRA 55.80 48.80
2 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 50.80 53.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Piel Bertrand FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Delaplace Thierry FRA 2.00/55/13.00
7 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bertrand Georges FRA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Lataste Jacques FRA 3.00/55/11.25
3 Vigneron Frederic FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Delage Pascal FRA 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/34
9 Calen Eric FRA 3.50/55/16.00
12 Durand Michel FRA 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vigneron Frederic FRA 2620 2020
2 Delage Pascal FRA 750 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lataste Jacques FRA 44.90 44.50
2 Vigneron Frederic FRA 23.20 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
10 Guyonnaud Michel FRA 4.50/55/18.25
11 Bonne Foy Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/34 2.50/55/18.25