Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beardsley Nicole USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Brooks Carol USA 2.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
1 Fausold Janie USA 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Grubbs Jana USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 O'neil Kristee USA 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
1 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/49/16.00 4.50/49/16.00
1 Strickland Shannon USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Kerth Sherri USA 5.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Winter Kristin USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Duke Rita USA 2.50/52/14.25 1.25/52/13.00
3 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
4 Beardsley Kimberly USA 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 2570 2780
1 Grubbs Jana USA 2510 2650
1 Kerth Sherri USA 500 500
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4400 4710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 21.90 22.50
1 Grubbs Jana USA 25.20 25.30
1 Kerth Sherri USA 10.00 10.50
1 Nagle Brandy USA 32.40 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Greg USA 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Brake Hayden USA 5.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Brown Matthew USA 3.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
1 Bush Will USA 2.50/52/11.25 5.00/52/11.25
1 Canepa George USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Goldman Jeff USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Grubbs Steven USA 0.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Nason Ryan USA 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Reese Garrett USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Winter Terry USA 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Beardsley Thomas USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Canepa Ryan USA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Matthews Paul USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Muhlitner Robert USA 5.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
2 Yager Tyler USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Brooks James USA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Cornelius Thomas USA 3.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
3 Diviak Collin USA 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
3 Wemyss Glenn USA 2.50/55/13.00
4 Goldman Daniel USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Hyatt Kevin USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Howery Jeff USA 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brake Hayden USA 1230
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 4060 4060
1 Lee Eric USA 4190 1120
1 Nason Ryan USA 3490 3760
1 Reese Carter USA 1320 810
2 Reese Garrett USA 1860 2060
3 Diviak Collin USA 1090 1510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brake Hayden USA 44.00 42.20
1 Howery Jeff USA 38.20 38.60
1 Reese Carter USA 22.50 24.30
1 Reese Garrett USA 41.60 42.00
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 37.00 38.50
2 Hyatt Kevin USA 23.30 23.80
3 Diviak Collin USA 35.20 36.60