Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 33.90 34.90 34.10 37.00
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 28.40 27.70 27.20 27.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 44.90 45.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.30 52.90 49.80 49.00
2 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 50.10 50.60 51.70 49.90
3 Adriaensen Kate BEL 48.30 49.50 48.50 47.00
4 Shorten Danielle GBR 40.10 38.50 39.20
5 Morgan Lauren USA 34.40
6 Oliver Belinda GBR 26.10 27.30 24.20 25.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 26.60 25.50 23.60 25.60
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 21.60 22.20 21.40 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Scutt Oli GBR 21.30 22.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Spavin Harry GBR 49.30 48.00 47.40 50.00
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 46.10 47.00 46.20 47.50
3 Young Harry GBR 33.10 34.10 33.30 35.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Outram Luke GBR 53.40 57.60 56.30 57.00
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 52.00 51.60 53.60
3 Poole Thomas GBR 46.70 48.80 46.10 47.30
4 Critchley Thomas GBR 47.10 46.50 45.40 45.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Krueger Freddy USA 64.20 69.90 71.00 71.40
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.10 68.30 69.10 70.60
3 Schipner Bojan GER 68.90 66.80 68.30 67.90
4 Morozov Igor RUS 66.90 66.50 68.10 66.50
5 Sharman Damien GBR 57.40 67.20 60.40 62.10
6 Worden Zack USA 66.90 65.70 63.90 65.90
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 58.10 66.10 64.90 66.80
8 Ellis Scot USA 62.50 63.90 66.70
9 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 60.10 64.30 62.30
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.20 63.90 64.10
11 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 61.90 63.10 58.80
12 Asher Thomas GBR 61.20 62.20 58.90 61.10
13 Critchley Jack GBR 61.40 61.50 58.90 54.90
14 Bridges Jake IRL 61.50 54.00 44.70
15 Critchley Andrew GBR 56.50 57.10 55.50 54.30
16 Anthony Alexander GBR 56.80 54.70 57.00
17 Singleton Chris GBR 50.30 51.00 52.50 51.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Higgins Daryl IRL 39.70 41.40 39.30 41.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 52.30 53.60 55.50 55.30
2 Beard Mark GBR 41.50 39.20 38.30
3 SCUTT Rod GBR 35.80 37.90 34.90 38.50
4 Wallace Clive GBR 32.60 31.40 31.90 32.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 41.30 39.60 35.70
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 36.90 35.30 37.30 35.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Philips John GBR 20.20 20.50 21.20 21.20