Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2.50/52 3.50/52
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 1.00/52 1.50/49
4 Kuipers Jazz NED 2.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 21.10 21.70
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 14.60 15.70
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 14.60 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Dollee Jacky NED 2.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Dollee Jacky NED 15.50 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Boeije José NED 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
23 Swaan Tommy NED 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 Swaan Tommy NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Jungerius Nick NED 1.50/58/14.25 6.00/58/13.00
4 De Jonge Sander NED 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
12 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.00/58/16.00
14 Swaan Bas NED 2.00/58/16.00
15 Van Vliet Marco NED 4.50/58/18.25
25 Jonkman Mike NED 2.50/37
27 Gerritsen Patrick NED 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 De Jonge Sander NED 36.10 37.40
7 Jungerius Nick NED 37.50 36.80
8 VLEERBOS Rico NED 35.20 32.60
11 Swaan Bas NED 36.60
12 Gerritsen Patrick NED 34.40
13 Jonkman Mike NED 33.00
17 Van Vliet Marco NED 26.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Snelleman Rik NED 4.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
2 Schouten Jordy NED 3.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
5 Jungerius Kees NED 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
6 Formijn Raymond NED 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
8 Vos Danny NED 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/16.00
13 School Freek NED 3.50/58/16.00
16 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.50/58/18.25
20 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Snelleman Rik NED 52.30 52.20
2 Schouten Jordy NED 45.50 47.30
3 Vos Danny NED 44.00 46.60
4 Formijn Raymond NED 40.80 44.70
14 School Freek NED 31.50
15 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 30.30
16 Van Vliet Tom NED 28.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Graux Basile BEL 3.50/58/12.00
17 Megens Teun NED 1.50/58/18.25
19 Verdoorn Arnold NED 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Megens Teun NED 38.50 43.30
9 Van Mierlo Hans NED 39.90
10 Graux Basile BEL 37.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
18 Huisman Henk NED 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
18 Huisman Henk NED 25.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
24 Vos Gerrit NED 3.50/34