Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 6.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
4 Truelove Karen USA 4.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
5 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
6 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Haw Makayla USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
8 Woolsey Taylor USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
9 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
10 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
11 ROGERS Krista USA 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8630 3710
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 7440
3 Ellis Marion FRA 4840 7330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.40 52.90 55.60
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 51.80 51.80 53.50
3 Ellis Marion FRA 50.00 50.60 51.70
4 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 51.50 49.70 51.50
5 Jaquess Regina USA 50.80 50.30
6 Lauretano Alex USA 50.50 50.00 50.40
7 Morgan Lauren USA 48.10 49.80 47.50
8 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.30 49.00 48.30
9 Bennett Danyelle USA 44.50 47.40 46.90
10 ROGERS Krista USA 42.80 44.00 45.10
11 Haw Makayla USA 0.00 42.30 44.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Ristorcelli Todd USA 2.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 La Point Bob USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Parrish Chris USA 5.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Asher William GBR 6.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
5 Travers Jonathan USA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
6 Mcclintock Jason CAN 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
7 Vaughn Corey USA 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
8 Parsons Nick USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
9 Winter Terry USA 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
10 Brown Marcus USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
11 Finlayson Trent CAN 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
12 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.25/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
13 Morgan Mike USA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
14 Detrick Brian USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Garcia Taylor USA 41.30 41.20 41.20
1 Krueger Freddy USA 70.60 72.00 68.80
2 Worden Zack USA 69.20 69.90 71.10
3 Dodd Ryan CAN 69.30 70.10 69.90
4 Ellis Scot USA 59.80 68.00 67.20
5 Kinney Brian USA 62.20 66.60 66.40
6 Critchley Stephen GBR 61.30 66.00 66.60
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.60 66.10 63.90
8 Sharman Damien GBR 65.30 65.40 59.60
9 Magnowski Kole CAN 65.40 64.50 63.80
10 Mommer Casey USA 57.00 59.70 62.40