Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 De Lacy Silki NZL 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3.00/52/13.00
1 Greenwood Jane USA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Boskus Julianna USA 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Neff Kathie USA 3.50/55/16.00
4 Withrow Jenny USA 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Lauren USA 320 200
1 De Lacy Silki NZL 3020 3010 2700
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3640
1 Greenwood Jane USA 4790
1 Koehler Kelly USA 970 820 1120
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7090 8490 3750
2 Boskus Julianna USA 2680 2700 2400
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 2210 1300
3 Withrow Jenny USA 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 De Lacy Silki NZL 26.10 28.10 28.80
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 30.00 32.70 33.30
1 Greenwood Jane USA 36.80
2 Withrow Jenny USA 31.80 32.10 30.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Erickson Jeff USA 1.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Graf Bernardo MEX 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
1 Greenwood Scott USA 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
1 Jackson Paul USA 2.50/52/16.00 1.00/52/13.00
1 Winton Aaron USA 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
2 Allen Steven USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Burger Tom USA 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
2 Poff Larry USA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/10.75 2.25/55/12.00
2 Tindle Jerome NZL 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Neff Alvin USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Withrow Kevin USA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Boskus Roger USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
5 Lindsey Jeff USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Woods Richey USA 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Newton Ben USA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Delacy Jarno NZL 2980 1710 1810
1 Graf Bernardo MEX 3210 2300 2760
1 NEWTON Nick USA 1290 1670 1630
1 Stephens Rick USA 1660 130 1230
1 Withrow Kevin USA 3000 3700
2 Dlugosh Terry USA 1170 1090 200
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 1930 2510 2660
2 Tindle Jerome NZL 2560 2670
2 Weninger Matthew CAN 660 1540 2310
3 Boskus Roger USA 2550 1450 890
3 Neff Alvin USA 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dlugosh Terry USA 23.50
1 Graf Bernardo MEX 37.50 42.70 40.50
1 NEWTON Nick USA 18.00 17.80 17.40
1 Weninger Matthew CAN 34.50 36.50 38.20
1 Winton Aaron USA 24.00 22.80
1 Withrow Kevin USA 48.50 43.90 46.60
2 Delacy Jarno NZL 20.60 21.40 23.20
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 33.00
2 Neff Alvin USA 21.40
2 Tindle Jerome NZL 39.00 35.30
3 Boskus Roger USA 25.90