Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Truelove Karen USA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Simpson Michelle USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
3 Green Sarah GBR 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Krueger Lori USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/14.25
7 Knutson Jill USA 1.00/55/12.00
8 Mosti Marina ITA 4.50/55/13.00
9 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 7690
2 Mosti Marina ITA 6050
3 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 5600
4 Green Sarah GBR 5420
5 Lethem Brigitte FRA 4310
6 Truelove Karen USA 4020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 46.90
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 45.90
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 44.30
4 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 44.20
5 Zettinig Luisa AUT 42.50
6 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 41.70
7 Søndergård Stinne DEN 35.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fisher Jodi GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
2 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
3 Julio Javier ARG 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25
4 Seels Jason GBR 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
5 Cockeram Steve NZL 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
6 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 2.50/58/11.25
7 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
8 Ianni Matteo ITA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
9 Allais Carlo ITA 4.50/58/13.00
9 Ianni Fabio ITA 4.50/58/13.00
12 Galvin Barry IRL 3.50/58/13.00
12 Watson Rodney IRL 3.50/58/13.00
15 Ellis Scot USA 1.50/58/13.00
16 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10930 11280
2 Julio Javier ARG 10040 10230
3 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8660 10210
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9760 10060
5 Green Ryan AUS 9710 10020
6 Abelson Richard CAN 8180 9620
7 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 8700 7970
8 FONT Sergio MEX 8890 5990
9 Seels Jason GBR 7680
10 Krueger Freddy USA 6610
11 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 3750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 63.40
2 Krueger Freddy USA 62.50
3 Lane Mark USA 59.70
4 Seels Jason GBR 58.60
5 Fitts Ryan USA 57.90
6 Green Ryan AUS 57.00
7 Ellis Scot USA 56.80
8 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 56.30
9 Julio Javier ARG 53.90
10 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 52.10
11 Reeves Scott AUS 49.60
12 Galvin Barry IRL 47.20