Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 4.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Varas Emilia CHI 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andai Karen CHI 290 290
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2240 4640
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 3390 2330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 35.40 34.60
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 24.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 4.50/43 2.50/49
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
1 Rojas Mackenzie Mario CHI 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/49
1 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Bar Christian CHI 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Gonzalez Diego CHI 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Ahumada Ivan ARG 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Correa J. Santiago COL 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
4 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 2.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
4 Chicharro Diego CHI 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
4 Schuenemann Jan CHI 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
5 Botero R. Mateo COL 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
5 Cibie Cristian CHI 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Varas Ignacio CHI 5.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
6 Chicharro Samuel CHI 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
6 Novion Andres CHI 0.50/55/13.00
7 Browne Urrejola Pedro CHI 3.00/52 5.50/49
7 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/13.00
8 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 5.00/55/13.00
9 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
11 Arrieta Benjamin CHI 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
12 Raab Matias CHI 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 1780 1680
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4480 6960
2 Ahumada Bautista ARG 520 680
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4170 4520
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7390 7070
3 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 740 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 42.40 41.00
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 39.20 37.60
1 Schipner Bojan GER 62.00 63.10
2 Asher Thomas GBR 51.00 58.70
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 32.40 30.50
3 Ellis Scot USA 63.60 56.60
4 Botero R. Mateo COL 47.20 52.30
5 Morozov Igor RUS 65.00
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 62.00
7 Ritter Emile CHI 60.80
8 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 59.70
9 Castro Pablo CHI 51.10